61

Recently Sold Pineville, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1943 Coopers Rd, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent L.J. Gooder O'Brien Realty, Inc.

    1943 Coopers Rd, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /16

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1554 Coopers Rd, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,960

    Last Listing Agent Cody Stanley Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1554 Coopers Rd, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /2

    $163,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1943 Coopers Rd, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    1943 Coopers Rd, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /30

    $185,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    102 Oak Dr, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    102 Oak Dr, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /49

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5618 S Bus Hwy 71 Ln, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,689

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dixon Main St. Real Estate

    5618 S Bus Hwy 71 Ln, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /14

    $48,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1705 Sugar Valley Cir, Pineville, MO 64856

    • Land
    • 4.21 Acres
    • $11,520 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    1705 Sugar Valley Cir, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    232 Ln, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,557

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Sharp Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette

    232 Ln, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /65

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3131 State Highway K, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,791

    Last Listing Agent Jeffory Banning Living The Dream, Inc.

    3131 State Highway K, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /9

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    407 E 8th St, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,236

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siebert National Realty

    407 E 8th St, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /15

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    98 Anthony Ln, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Caudle O'Brien Realty, Inc.

    98 Anthony Ln, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /38

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6045 Route K, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,710

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stephens Southtown Real Estate

    6045 Route K, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /17

    $39,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 17 Corner of Thompson & Armstrong Ave, Pineville, MO 64856

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

  • /21

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    433 Busby Ln, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neal St.Onge ReeceNichols Real Estate

    433 Busby Ln, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /10

    $254,400 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5.3ac Goodin Hollow Rd, Pineville, MO 64856

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wasson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette

    5.3ac Goodin Hollow Rd, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /17

    $39,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 18 Armstrong Ave, Pineville, MO 64856

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    Lot 18 Armstrong Ave, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /21

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3703 Bear Hollow Rd, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,670

    Last Listing Agent L.J. Gooder O'Brien Realty, Inc.

    3703 Bear Hollow Rd, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /8

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    201 2nd St, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,151

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    201 2nd St, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7548 E State Highway 90, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,354

    Last Listing Agent Brett Siebert National Realty

    7548 E State Highway 90, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /22

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4002 White Oak Rd, Pineville, MO 64856

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Sellers Sellers Properties Real Estate

    4002 White Oak Rd, Pineville, MO 64856
  • /51

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    80 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Anderson, MO 64831

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    80 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Anderson, MO 64831
  • /23

    $79,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    435 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Anderson, MO 64831

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,503

    Last Listing Agent Nina Stoecker Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    435 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Anderson, MO 64831

Showing Results 41 - 61, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home