3,673

Pinewood, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 NE 119th St Unit 1W, Miami, FL 33161

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1350 NE 119th St Unit 1W, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Echo International Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 NE 119th St Unit 17W, Miami, FL 33161

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1350 NE 119th St Unit 17W, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Llano Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $428,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 NW 116th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33168

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1129 NW 116th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Espinal LoKation Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $542,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 NW 102nd St Unit A, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1225 NW 102nd St Unit A, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eva Rimmer Beachfront Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $575,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 NW 104th St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      811 NW 104th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Clough Luxe Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,427,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 NW 90th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • Studio
      • 7,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      663 NW 90th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Deza Pena MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 NW 119th St, Miami, FL 33167

      • Built 1957
      1610 NW 119th St, Miami, FL 33167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Cespedes Cespedes Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $629,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 NW 106th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1030 NW 106th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $653,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 NW 106th St Unit r1, Miami, FL 33150

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1030 NW 106th St Unit r1, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monika Ciocca Ciocca Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $642,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1390 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Toro Orion International Realty

    • /35

      Est $634,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 NW 99th St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1101 NW 99th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melton Goodwin BrokerNation Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10699 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

      10699 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 762 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Swentek Florida 1 Realty , Inc

    • /7

      Est $445,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 NW 111th St, Miami, FL 33167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1645 NW 111th St, Miami, FL 33167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 NE 119th St Unit 23, Miami, FL 33161

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1350 NE 119th St Unit 23, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Gonzalez Direct Realty Solutions

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 NE 119th St Unit 4, Miami, FL 33161

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1350 NE 119th St Unit 4, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Ramic Echo International Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $385,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 NW 101 St, Miami, FL r30

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1003 NW 101 St, Miami, FL r30

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,200
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Glory Velez Lifestyle International Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,359
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sibiga MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 NE 119th St Unit 3W, Miami, FL 33161

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1350 NE 119th St Unit 3W, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Capella Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    • /2

      Est $475,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 NW 111th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1280 NW 111th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33167

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Gheiler Miami Condo Advisors, LLC

    • /2

      Est $653,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 NW 106th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1030 NW 106th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leon Tower Team Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $422,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      10805 NW 10th Ave Unit Rear Unit A, Miami, FL 33168

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      10805 NW 10th Ave Unit Rear Unit A, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bo Danos Method Florida, LLC

  • /3

    $700

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1070 NW 95th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150

    Charming 12-Unit Boutique Living in the Heart of Pinewood! Discover the perfect balance of comfort and convenience at 1070 NW 95th Terrace. Nestled in a quiet, established pocket of Miami, this well-maintained boutique building offers a peaceful retreat for those looking to stay connected to the city without the non-stop noise of downtown. Why You’ll Love Living Here: Quiet Residential

    1070 NW 95th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150
    • /2

      Est $360,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 NW 100th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1148 NW 100th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marrero Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $360,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 NW 100th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1148 NW 100th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $590,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 NW 102nd St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      889 NW 102nd St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heilyn Servat LoKation Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $473,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 NW 113 Terrace, Miami, FL 33167

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1647 NW 113 Terrace, Miami, FL 33167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Segal The XLN Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 NW 103rd St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      772 NW 103rd St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent yusilet rodriguez Nations Best Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $453,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 NW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1117 NW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leopold Evariste LEO Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 NW 110th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      923 NW 110th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Harris AMEC Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 NW 110th St Unit A, Miami, FL 33168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      923 NW 110th St Unit A, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Harris AMEC Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $525,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 NW 96th St Unit E, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      800 NW 96th St Unit E, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yovani Garcia Cervera Real Estate Inc.