5,109

Pingree Grove, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $299,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1437 Oakfield Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambridge Lakes North - Townhomes

    1437 Oakfield Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Tahoe Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2551 Tahoe Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /11

    $324,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1095 Savannah Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambridge Lakes North - Ranch Townhomes

    1095 Savannah Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /2

      Est $284,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Hannah Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1756 Hannah Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Curtis RE/MAX

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1286 Newport Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,385

    Last Listing Agent Paul Faso Keller Williams Success Realty

    1286 Newport Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Aspen Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1401 Aspen Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /25

    $424,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1114 Port Royal Rd, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,970

    Last Listing Agent Jorel Kilcullen RE/MAX Connections II

    1114 Port Royal Rd, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1413 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /13

    $291,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1848 Spinnaker St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,479

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dahl Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    1848 Spinnaker St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1423 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /50

    $411,990 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    840 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    840 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1403 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,990
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /37

    $460,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1662 Hollow Tree Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,108

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Paul Coldwell Banker Realty

    1662 Hollow Tree Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1393 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /45

    $453,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2448 Plains Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    2448 Plains Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /53

      Est $523,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Leeward Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1010 Leeward Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1638 Francis Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,095

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    1638 Francis Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /66

      Est $503,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Leeward Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1035 Leeward Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2352 Upland Rd, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,956

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    2352 Upland Rd, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /51

      Est $314,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1553 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,640
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /31

    $299,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1882 Southern Cir Unit 1882, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,127

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hopkins Compass

    1882 Southern Cir Unit 1882, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /67

      Est $334,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1557 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,990
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /52

    $518,990 Sold May 23, 2025

    1030 Leeward Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,472

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    1030 Leeward Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /20

      Est $313,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2420 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Price Baird Warner

  • /23

    $299,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    898 Emerald Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,272

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Davis Inspire Realty Group LLC

    898 Emerald Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Aspen Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1392 Aspen Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1758 Kelley Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,185

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rubenstein Baird & Warner

    1758 Kelley Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140
    • /42

      Est $530,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Shoreline Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1071 Shoreline Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorthy Pastorelli Compass

  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2562 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Yackley United Real Estate-Chicago

    2562 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /43

      Est $318,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1516 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /15

    $304,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2459 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,419

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gallagher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    2459 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /40

      Est $316,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1518 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /38

    $301,200 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1777 Spinnaker St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,362

    Last Listing Agent Brett Larson Redfin Corporation

    1777 Spinnaker St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /60

      Est $337,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1514 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /12

    $386,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1371 Acadia Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambridge Lakes North - Traditional Single Family

    1371 Acadia Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /23

      Est $449,543 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Wildwood Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      879 Wildwood Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vanasdlen Protech Realty

  • /22

    $419,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1431 Acadia Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

1431 Acadia Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /34

      Est $330,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2442 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    744 Lancaster Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,199

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Lorusso eXp Realty

    744 Lancaster Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
    • /35

      Est $332,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2444 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home