$240,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
7310 Whitney Dr, Pinson, AL 35126
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,074 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $116/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $246,561
Last Listing Agent Telea England Keller Williams
7310 Whitney Dr, Pinson, AL 35126