$510,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
6876 Highway 75, Pinson, AL 35126
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,634 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $140/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $508,896
Last Listing Agent Emily Swindal ARC Realty - Homewood
6876 Highway 75, Pinson, AL 35126