5,626

Pismo Beach, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 207 Santa fe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,378,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Santa fe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • Built 1949
      207 Santa fe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Staci McKay eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 62, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 62, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 62, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Campa Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 130 Branch St Unit 333, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $605,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Branch St Unit 333, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      130 Branch St Unit 333, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Kleinsmith Coast Family Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $980,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      109 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Souza All California Real Estate

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 17, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 17, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 17, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    • 1457 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $2,081,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1457 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 1958 Costa Del Sol Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,139,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Costa Del Sol Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1958 Costa Del Sol Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Morton Pacific Realty

    • 550 Foothill Rd Unit 27, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $714,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Foothill Rd Unit 27, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      550 Foothill Rd Unit 27, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dennis Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 245 Park Ave Unit 5, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Park Ave Unit 5, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      245 Park Ave Unit 5, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $686/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,500
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sparks Better Homes & Gardens RE

    • 560 Foothill Rd Unit 28, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Foothill Rd Unit 28, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      560 Foothill Rd Unit 28, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $693/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Owen Schwaegerle The Schwaegerle Team

    • 355 Ocean View Ave Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,045,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Ocean View Ave Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      355 Ocean View Ave Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Boghosian Modern Broker

    • 197 Ocean View Ave Unit 6, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,149,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ocean View Ave Unit 6, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      197 Ocean View Ave Unit 6, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Girard Pro Real Estate, Inc

    • 1557 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $2,186,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1557 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

• 1504 Costa Del Sol, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $2,118,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Costa Del Sol, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1504 Costa Del Sol, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

• 133 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $986,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      133 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twila Arritt Compass

    • 1870 Costa Del Sol Unit 32, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,182,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Costa Del Sol Unit 32, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1870 Costa Del Sol Unit 32, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Brans Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1051 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1051 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,820
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Richardson Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 630 Spanish Springs Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Spanish Springs Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      630 Spanish Springs Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,042/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• 104 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,009,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      104 Village Cir, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • 1075 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1075 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gentry Real Broker

    • 1013 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1013 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gentry Real Broker

    • 1059 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1059 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

• /34

      Est $1,601,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Santos Way, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      207 Santos Way, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mikaelian Sandra Mikaelian, Broker

    • 518 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,681,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      518 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Higgins Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2001 Barcelona Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Barcelona Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2001 Barcelona Unit 2, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $653/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lopez Isaacson Realty

    • 210 Stimson Ave Unit 6, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $980,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Stimson Ave Unit 6, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      210 Stimson Ave Unit 6, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alec Casanova Century 21 Masters

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 76, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 76, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1966
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 76, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Garza Coastal Connection Real Estate

    • 2201 Shell Beach Rd Unit 12, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,590,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Shell Beach Rd Unit 12, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2201 Shell Beach Rd Unit 12, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gentry Real Broker

    • 1045 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1045 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gentry Real Broker

    • 359 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,486,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      359 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Langendorf Upswing Real Estate

    • 579 Foothill Rd Unit 31, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $837,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Foothill Rd Unit 31, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      579 Foothill Rd Unit 31, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anthony Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 132 Vista Del Mar Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Vista Del Mar Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      132 Vista Del Mar Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fissori Real Broker

    • 428 Westpoint Dr Unit 39, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $823,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Westpoint Dr Unit 39, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      428 Westpoint Dr Unit 39, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Reiss Coastal Connection Real Estate

    • 1055 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1055 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $896,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• 140 S Dolliver St Unit 61, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 61, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 61, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Beck Real Estate One

    • 200 S Dolliver St Unit 179, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Dolliver St Unit 179, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 S Dolliver St Unit 179, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allie Webber BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 166 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,564,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      166 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER BARRON CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 1037 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,186,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1037 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • /14

      Est $785,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Westpoint Dr Unit 441, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      441 Westpoint Dr Unit 441, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,441
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Nevarez HomeBased Realty

    • 284 Harloe Ave Unit C, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,527,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Harloe Ave Unit C, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      284 Harloe Ave Unit C, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,079/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Simpson 805 Beach Bunkers

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home