6,853

Homes in ZIP Code 15201

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $556,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3812 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Marshall KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /47

    $336,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4614 Stanton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,809

    Last Listing Agent Tirzah DeCaria COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    4614 Stanton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /47

      Est $440,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3825 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

  • /40

    $569,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5110 Duncan St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,905

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Fullerton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5110 Duncan St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /48

      Est $502,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3829 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /35

    $400,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    196 36th St Unit 2A, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Knoll FIFTH & GRANT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    196 36th St Unit 2A, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /44

      Est $587,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3605 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $400,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    296 Foster Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amit Ratchkauskas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    296 Foster Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /28

      Est $449,510 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3719 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Anthony HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /26

    $289,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3738 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,820

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lebron COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3738 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /47

      Est $490,019 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3630 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gyves COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5207 Wickliff St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,971

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Giannuzzi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5207 Wickliff St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /43

      Est $459,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3628 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

  • /39

    $750,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5575 Berlin Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Onufer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5575 Berlin Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /25

      Est $407,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3618 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,825
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Starceski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $705,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    138 46th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,786

    Last Listing Agent Kaedi Knepshield PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    138 46th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /27

      Est $391,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3616 Mintwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,765
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Abdulovic BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /11

    $255,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    230 38th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,025

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wymard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    230 38th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /34

      Est $411,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Denny St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3610 Denny St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

  • /39

    $445,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    113 42nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,164

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jacoby COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    113 42nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /25

      Est $518,856 Not Listed For Sale

      326 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      326 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ingram COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /8

    $74,675 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    246 Ater Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 8 Beds
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,696

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    246 Ater Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /47

      Est $385,201 Not Listed For Sale

      316 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      316 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    190 42nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,726

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Allenberg PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    190 42nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /25

      Est $450,069 Not Listed For Sale

      319 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 37th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    297 38th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    297 38th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /25

      Est $401,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Ligonier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3480 Ligonier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam D'Alessandro RE/MAX

  • /41

    $788,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4602 Hatfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,943

    Last Listing Agent Cass Zielinski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4602 Hatfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /25

      Est $511,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Ligonier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3436 Ligonier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Ward Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $563,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    160 45th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,148

    Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    160 45th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /38

      Est $618,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Ligonier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3438 Ligonier St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arron Groomes YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    164 44th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,619

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Micire COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    164 44th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /34

      Est $812,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3502 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arron Groomes YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $553,750 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    284 Fisk St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,113

    Last Listing Agent Christine Healy RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    284 Fisk St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /36

      Est $586,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3454 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cummings RE/MAX

  • /47

    $419,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    235 42nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,990

    Last Listing Agent Adam Heald RE/MAX HOME CENTER

    235 42nd St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    • /27

      Est $445,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Penn Ave Unit E, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3432 Penn Ave Unit E, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /40

      Est $853,369 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      322 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kofmehl COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $575,943 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      326 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mcconnell RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $665,390 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      346 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home