11,745

Homes in ZIP Code 15210

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $175,404 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Parkfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      308 Parkfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Wessel CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

  • /8

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    810 Gearing Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Turnkey investment opportunity featuring a tenant-occupied brick home just minutes from downtown Pittsburgh. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath property offers spacious rooms, timeless character, and a functional layout that has made it an attractive rental home. Classic details throughout blend with tasteful modern touches, creating a warm and inviting interior. The kitchen provides direct access to the

    Benjamin Clark DESANTIS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    810 Gearing Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /49

    $775,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15 Bailey Park Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,845

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Zatezalo PLACE TRUST, INC.

    15 Bailey Park Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /40

      Est $166,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Fairland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1908 Fairland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,095
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mayer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $112,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    427 W Warrington Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,716

    Last Listing Agent David Kerr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    427 W Warrington Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /24

      Est $155,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Fairland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1925 Fairland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Mincin ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

  • /27

    $199,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2120 Walton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,822

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Solomon RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2120 Walton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /26

      Est $80,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Parkfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1723 Parkfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /16

    $134,995 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    136 Bausman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,521

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Froggatt ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    136 Bausman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /8

      Est $122,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Concordia St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1732 Concordia St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

  • /48

    $55,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    132 John St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,669

    Last Listing Agent Karena Allsopp BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    132 John St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /14

      Est $135,883 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Meredith St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      306 Meredith St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Vaday Howard Hanna

  • /17

    $69,150 Sold May 22, 2025

    2330 Eccles St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,559

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carothers REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    2330 Eccles St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /18

      Est $131,662 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Meredith St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      221 Meredith St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryjay Rush Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $85,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2618 Salisbury St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,243

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gavala RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2618 Salisbury St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /28

      Est $175,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Leolyn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1725 Leolyn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,160
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Parrish RE/MAX

  • /29

    $139,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    420 Fisher St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,975

    Last Listing Agent Linda Backo ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    420 Fisher St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /19

      Est $117,096 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pandora Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      212 Pandora Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Sill RE/MAX

  • /31

    $70,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    420 Charles St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,398

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

    420 Charles St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /26

      Est $164,718 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Sprucewood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      224 Sprucewood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams OAK & IVY REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $142,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    128 Scout Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,160

    Last Listing Agent Alice Vaday HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    128 Scout Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /22

      Est $129,716 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Sprucewood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      235 Sprucewood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wicker BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /49

    $99,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    202 Wilbur St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,453

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    202 Wilbur St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /44

      Est $193,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Leolyn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1705 Leolyn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Luff YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $185,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2228 Walton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,453

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Opacic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2228 Walton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /19

      Est $125,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Westmont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1618 Westmont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loralie Bruce BUY-N-SELL REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $165,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    403 Ormsby Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,485

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Means PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    403 Ormsby Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /27

      Est $138,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Oakhurst St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1647 Oakhurst St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

  • /33

    $172,060 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    422 Hays Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,405

    Last Listing Agent Anna McGoogan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    422 Hays Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /23

      Est $80,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Newett St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Newett St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,100
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $35,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    216 Dengler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,744

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Davis KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    216 Dengler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /25

      Est $201,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Dellrose St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1632 Dellrose St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Serrato RE/MAX

  • /17

    $75,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    234 Tarragonna St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,632

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Froggatt ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    234 Tarragonna St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /32

      Est $155,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Westmont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1649 Westmont Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fraser PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /26

    $181,960 Sold May 28, 2025

    432 Drycove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,227

    Last Listing Agent Christina Robertson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    432 Drycove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /4

      Est $127,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Dellrose St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1650 Dellrose St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Previs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /19

    $70,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2329 Eiler Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,648

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Koedel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2329 Eiler Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /20

      Est $105,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Oakhurst St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1630 Oakhurst St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ceraso Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $129,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    205 Moore Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,785

    Last Listing Agent Linda Backo ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    205 Moore Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /26

      Est $172,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Mount Joseph St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1600 Mount Joseph St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Sill RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home