11,741

Homes in ZIP Code 15210

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    814 Lillian St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Your next investment opportunity has arrived. Centrally located near public transit, shopping, dining, entertainment and easy access to downtown, this little home has serious potential. There are some projects here, and it needs some TLC for the next occupant, but the bones are good, and there's enough done here to get you on your way.

    Agent Photo

    Erica Newport

    NULF REAL ESTATE

    (412) 413-9637

    814 Lillian St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /20

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    28 Sharon St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    *AVAILABLE JULY 2026* Huge UPDATED 5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in South Side Slopes w/ Garage Attached! Are those city views peaking through the windows? YES!! Don't miss this spacious home on the South Side Slopes of Pittsburgh. Walk to Bottlerocket Social Hall, Grim Wizard Coffee, Inner Groove Brewing, Alla Famiglia, Death Comes Lifting, and more!!!* Stainless steel appliances AND access to

    (412) 946-8013

    28 Sharon St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1607 Fredell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,149

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Mayorova COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1607 Fredell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /33

      Est $155,630 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Margaret St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      629 Margaret St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Angotti DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /26

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    212 Parkfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Rare Opportunity: Fully Renovated to the Studs!~~~~ If you are looking for the peace of mind that comes with new construction but want the character of an established neighborhood, this is the one. This home has been meticulously rebuilt from the inside out following a small fire, with every major system updated to modern codes and all city inspections successfully passed.MODERN, FUNCTIONAL

    Linda Corcoran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    212 Parkfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /17

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    924 Excelsior St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    This GREAT home features: •Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances •Updated bathroom •Easy street parking and close to bus line•Back yard•In unit laundry GREAT LOCATION in the Allentown Neighborhood! ONLY a 10-15 min commute to ALL local Universities such as Pitt, Duquesne, CMU, Carlow, Point Park and MORE! EASY ACCESS to major roadways I-376, I-279,

    (412) 923-0499

    924 Excelsior St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    363 Copperfield Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,638

    Last Listing Agent BONNIE MIKITA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    363 Copperfield Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /37

      Est $175,845 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Giffin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      207 Giffin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /19

    $149,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    410 Reifert St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Home could be used as a 2 unit or single family home. The 1st floor has 3 bedrooms, large living room and large kitchen. The 2nd floor has 1 bedroom, living room and kitchen. Home needs work but has lots of potential.

    Ron Graf COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    410 Reifert St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /12

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2300 Arlington Ave Unit Bottom, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    AVAILABLE JULY 2026 | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | ARLINGTON, PITTSBURGHFirst Floor Unit | Bus Line Access | Private Back Deck | Updated Kitchen | Bonus Storage/Office SpaceWelcome to 2300 Arlington Avenue, Bottom Unit — a conveniently located 1 bedroom, first floor apartment in the Arlington neighborhood of Pittsburgh! This move-in ready unit is perfect for anyone seeking easy, single-level

    (412) 703-2311

    2300 Arlington Ave Unit Bottom, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /11

    $83,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    126 Laughlin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,096

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ceraso HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    126 Laughlin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /21

      Est $146,637 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Carl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      412 Carl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kass RE/MAX

  • /36

    $159,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    200 Wilbur St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Timeless charm meets modern comfort in this beautifully maintained, move-in ready 3-bedroom home. The main level offers a spacious layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring a stunning stone fireplace and elegant stained glass windows that fill the space with natural light and character. The fully equipped kitchen includes all appliances, ample cabinetry, a stylish tile

    Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

    200 Wilbur St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /20

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    17 Amanda St Unit Flr 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Available NOW3 Bedroom Unit w/ Covered Off-Street Parking Spot! Do not miss out on the 3 bedroom unit w/ new paint and LOTS of natural lighting throughout! Gas stove, fridge and shared laundry in building, this place has it all. Easy access to free street parking, PLUS, off-street, covered parking for a vehicle in the rear. With tile flooring throughout, this place is a

    (412) 407-8971

    17 Amanda St Unit Flr 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /39

    $120,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    373 Copperfield Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,511

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Micire COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    373 Copperfield Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /13

      Est $66,039 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Kessler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      680 Kessler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bayram Kan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /39

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    259 Church Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Welcome to this stately 1935 brick residence situated on a 0.1086-acre lot in the heart of Mt. Oliver. This three-story homeshowcases the enduring craftsmanship of its era, featuring classic architectural details and a functional layout. The main levelwelcomes you with beautiful hardwood floors and an inviting living room anchored by a masonry fireplace. Adjacent to theliving area, an

    Fred A Altieri HOUWZER, INC.

    259 Church Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /16

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    601 E Warrington Ave Unit 1, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    AVAILABLE AUGUST 2026Completely renovated 1 bedroom! This conveniently located 1 bedroom apartment is located directly on the bus line, across the street from the new 'Open Road' Bar. Plus, minutes away from all the other shops on the E Warrington Ave. *New paint, flooring, appliances and finishes! *Steps from Grandview Park!*Blocks away from Onion Maiden, Bottle Rocket

    (412) 455-3903

    601 E Warrington Ave Unit 1, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /3

    $85,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1620 Concordia St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,541

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Easton RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    1620 Concordia St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /23

      Est $60,333 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Michigan St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      451 Michigan St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Moore CENTURY 21 RISE REALTY

  • /25

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    43 Queenston St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Welcome to this well maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering versatility, charm, and a convenient location. With a unique layout this home is perfect for a variety of lifestyles. The main level features a bright and functional kitchen with an adjoining bonus room—ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional dining space. The expansive 4th bedroom occupies the finished attic, providing

    Jennifer Solomon RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    43 Queenston St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /17

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    20 Sylvania Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Available July!This beautiful 2 bedroom property has good-sized bedrooms, a walk-in closet, a spacious yard, and many brand new amenities to love! Only 50 feet from the T-stop, this house has easy access to the rest of the city and its surrounding areas. Not to mention - brand new floors!Features of this beautiful home include:*Huge Yard*New Kitchen*New Shower*New

    (412) 896-0460

    20 Sylvania Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /31

    $145,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    208 Estella Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,174

    Last Listing Agent Miadia Carswell Flannagan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    208 Estella Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /23

      Est $144,049 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Orchard Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 Orchard Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Greenwald Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    205 Clover St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Welcome to 205 Clover St in Pittsburgh, PA 15210, a classic brick 3-bedroom, 1-bath home full of character and charm. Inside, you’ll find beautiful original details including stained glass windows, pocket doors, and rich woodwork that give the home a timeless feel, along with spacious rooms and plenty of natural light. The kitchen offers functional space with potential to update to your style.

    David Kerr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    205 Clover St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /15

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1800 St Patrick St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 22, 2026 . You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home for rent in Pittsburgh featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an

    (412) 912-4517

    1800 St Patrick St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    205 Bon Air Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,804

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ruffing SOUTHBOUND ENTERPRISES LLC

    205 Bon Air Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /11

      Est $167,000 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Jucunda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1915
      218 Jucunda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,656% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,472
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Koedel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    119 Birmingham Ave Unit 117, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    This duplex in Carrick presents a great opportunity for both investors and potential homeowners. The property consists of two units, with one currently rented out, providing immediate rental income. The second unit, just FULLY REMODELED, is vacant and features two bedrooms and one full bath, offering the perfect space for either an owner-occupant or another tenant. You have the option to rent out

    DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

    119 Birmingham Ave Unit 117, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /15

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    807 Eureka St Unit 1, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    *AVAILABLE JULY 1ST 2026*DO NOT MISS OUT ON THIS GEM!•SPACIOUS rooms•WALK IN closet •IN UNIT laundry •UPDATED Kitchen with STAINLESS STEEL appliances •EASY street parking •CENTRAL AIR•TONS of Natural light GREAT LOCATION in the Allentown Neighborhood! ONLY a 10-15 min commute to ALL local Universities such as Pitt, Duquesne, CMU, Carlow, Point Park

    (412) 939-7557

    807 Eureka St Unit 1, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /18

    $105,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    622 Becks Run Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,602

    Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    622 Becks Run Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /10

      Est $45,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Eccles St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2414 Eccles St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carothers REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /26

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    228 Alries St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Newly remodeled single family house in Carrick is walking distance to Leoyle park and public transportation. Just blocks off Brownsville rd. there's easy access to shops, groceries, restaurants and more. Updated with new carpet, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and new windows. The basement has plenty of usable space perfect for mancave or playroom all with a fenced in backyard.

    Luke O'Brien CARLSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    228 Alries St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /10

    $1,025 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    955 E Warrington Ave Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    AVAILABLE JULY 2026 | FULLY RENOVATED STUDIO APARTMENT | ALLENTOWN, PITTSBURGHBrand New Kitchen & Bath | Central A/C | In-Unit Laundry | Pittsburgh City Views | Free Street ParkingWelcome to 955 East Warrington Avenue, #1 — a fully renovated, spacious studio apartment in the heart of Allentown, one of Pittsburgh's most vibrant and up-and-coming neighborhoods! This move-in ready unit

    (412) 796-2051

    955 E Warrington Ave Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /32

    $155,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    216 Suncrest St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,779

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    216 Suncrest St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /27

      Est $193,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Salisbury St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2620 Salisbury St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shedlock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /35

    $123,675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    110 Fulton Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    Welcome home to this lovely 3 bed/ 2 full bath home, with a wrap around porch and finished gameroom. Just waiting for your creative flair to call it home. This home boasts a newer furnace and hot water tank, and both bathrooms updated, ensuring your comfort year-round while also providing peace of mind. Say goodbye to maintenance worries and hello to hassle-free living! Step into the backyard

    Jenni Perrino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    110 Fulton Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /18

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    600 E Warrington Ave Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    AVAILABLE AUGUST 2026 | UPDATED 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | ALLENTOWN, PITTSBURGHOff-Street Parking | In-Unit Laundry | Fully Renovated Kitchen | Bus Line AccessDon't miss this beautifully updated 2 bedroom apartment located in the heart of Allentown — one of Pittsburgh's most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods! This move-in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh paint, and a fully

    (412) 419-3073

    600 E Warrington Ave Unit 2, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
  • /37

    $210,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    134 Poplargrove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,411

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    134 Poplargrove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
    • /37

      Est $106,427 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Quincy Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 Quincy Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Khoury BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home