Est $272,000 Not Listed For Sale
3704 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
- Studio
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 50 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $290,030
- Dec 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY