Est $178,469 Not Listed For Sale
4102 Grizella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,758 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $113/SF
- 58 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $198,000
- Aug 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joe Gdovichin BHHS Preferred Realty