5,406

Homes in ZIP Code 15215

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $106,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1830 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millee Jacobs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $240,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1724 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Talotta RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $147,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1828 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millee Jacobs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $165,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1812 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Strohm Strohm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $114,775 Not Listed For Sale

      218 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      218 18th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Jones Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $138,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 S Canal St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1815 S Canal St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Madigan RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $139,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1416 Main St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Garland COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /45

      Est $342,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 S Canal St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      1403 S Canal St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $152,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Middle St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1520 Middle St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Black KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /39

      Est $253,921 Not Listed For Sale

      222 10th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      222 10th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark McAdams- Templeton RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $258,232 Not Listed For Sale

      215 11th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 11th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,750
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti McCaffrey RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $94,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Noble St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1708 Noble St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giordano BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $135,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Noble St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1724 Noble St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /40

      Est $250,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Front St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1826 Front St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Strohm Strohm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $208,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Front St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1740 Front St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,917
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ussack Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $271,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Front St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1738 Front St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Grace Ferraro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $265,482 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Clifton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      218 Clifton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wecht RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $363,370 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Clifton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Clifton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Cugini Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $246,845 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Clifton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      230 Clifton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ella Serrato RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $85,342 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Gildenfenny St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      322 Gildenfenny St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shedlock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /39

      Est $289,607 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Parkview Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      752 Parkview Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Klein COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /26

      Est $152,172 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Grove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      201 Grove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kelly Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $565,257 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Meadow Heights Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      123 Meadow Heights Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $366,292 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Meadow Heights Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      111 Meadow Heights Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bencsics RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $119,397 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /41

      Est $111,310 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Healy RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $141,891 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKenna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $153,102 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Jordan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88 Jordan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DelSignore YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $414,022 Not Listed For Sale

      22 4th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 4th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bolls RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $437,283 Not Listed For Sale

      22 5th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      22 5th St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Strohm Strohm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $279,006 Not Listed For Sale

      18 3rd St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      18 3rd St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dapper REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /22

      Est $165,961 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Penn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      612 Penn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $144,328 Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Main St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 S Main St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gruntz ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    • /23

      Est $204,302 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Clay St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      916 Clay St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Strohm Strohm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $368,667 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Church St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      212 Church St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,300
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Grace Ferraro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $110,141 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Penn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      907 Penn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fleming BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $193,459 Not Listed For Sale

      222 9th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 9th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beatty WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $258,431 Not Listed For Sale

      220 8th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 8th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    • /36

      Est $194,811 Not Listed For Sale

      210 8th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      210 8th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Autenreith RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $326,787 Not Listed For Sale

      215 8th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      215 8th St, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Fuhrer Howard Hanna

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home