4,230

Homes in ZIP Code 15224

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $411,374 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Gross St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      252 Gross St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $569,839 Not Listed For Sale

      256 S Evaline St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      256 S Evaline St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hrapla HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $328,485 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      237 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tia Mastriano Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $207,379 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Millvale Ave Unit 201, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 S Millvale Ave Unit 201, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Trbovich BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /25

      Est $577,153 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      206 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $436,843 Not Listed For Sale

      222 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pegher BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $618,958 Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pegher BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $734,620 Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      232 S Millvale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Simonovsky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $549,427 Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      245 S Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Godbey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $641,372 Not Listed For Sale

      248 S Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      248 S Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $412,960 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      216 S Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $399,599 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      215 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,023
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edmondson KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /22

      Est $282,401 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      247 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dutcher PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $460,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Friendship Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4745 Friendship Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Girty KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /13

      Est $228,496 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      254 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,375
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $344,423 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Delle Donne CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $300,584 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      212 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reilly EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $285,495 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      210 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boettcher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $270,207 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      208 Edmond St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Howard PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $362,961 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Garland COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $320,311 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      137 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $343,302 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      151 Pearl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Niro HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /12

      Est $243,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5341 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Snipe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $691,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5345 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 887% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ou KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $395,564 Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5355 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eli LaBelle RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $122,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5338 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5338 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $359,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5334 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Reddinger COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /17

      Est $323,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5349 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Teyssier RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $567,211 Not Listed For Sale

      5171 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5171 Kincaid St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent maurice nassif BLUE STONE REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $488,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Dearborn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5211 Dearborn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah George COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /15

      Est $244,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Rosetta St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5308 Rosetta St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Yoders COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $401,978 Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5303 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Logan RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $204,571 Not Listed For Sale

      4923 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4923 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Arnone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $284,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4917 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ou KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $232,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4827 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Denhardt COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $410,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Dearborn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5008 Dearborn St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ciccarelli REALTY CO LLC

    • /25

      Est $281,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5018 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giacchino RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $358,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5131 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5131 Broad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah George COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /14

      Est $153,024 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 N Mathilda St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Harr Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $325,162 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Carroll St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4610 Carroll St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,100
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Krall RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home