Est $393,422 Not Listed For Sale
1005 Galveston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15233
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 749 Sq Ft
- Built 1903
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $454/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Apr 08, 2021
Last Listing Agent Laura Palmer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY