5,695

Properties in ZIP Code 15234

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $201,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Dewalt Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      418 Dewalt Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gallis BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $160,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Dewalt Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      421 Dewalt Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /31

      Est $226,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Pearce Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      400 Pearce Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley Sciarappa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /22

      Est $191,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Pearce Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 Pearce Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,905
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Zanotto CITYLIFE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /20

      Est $199,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Pearce Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      425 Pearce Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eve Kearns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /36

      Est $290,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Dewalt Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      394 Dewalt Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $159,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Elwyn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 Elwyn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $200,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Homehurst Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2806 Homehurst Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ulam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $156,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Elwyn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      280 Elwyn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rose BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    • /21

      Est $165,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Homehurst Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2805 Homehurst Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Knezevich RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $136,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Fernland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2772 Fernland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jabel Warren LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $257,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Oakdale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      168 Oakdale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Easton RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $223,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Edgewood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      911 Edgewood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Anker HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $215,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      841 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Christoff BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Est $183,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      825 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Damiani WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $151,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      815 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wisniewski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /9

      Est $157,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      813 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wisniewski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /27

      Est $163,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Inman REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /7

      Est $222,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      814 Killarney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marcone Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $186,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Riehl Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      743 Riehl Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $353,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Rolling Rock Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      812 Rolling Rock Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Borchert WPML Inactive User File

    • /35

      Est $303,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Larch Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      300 Larch Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Groden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $187,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Newport Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      854 Newport Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $161,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Homehurst Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2701 Homehurst Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kirchner CITYLIFE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /17

      Est $215,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      826 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $293,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      822 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Graf COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $249,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Londonderry Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      819 Londonderry Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rack KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /26

      Est $210,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      813 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen White KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /28

      Est $269,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      800 Kerry Hill Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dolanch CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $127,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Library Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2634 Library Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schlarp SIMPLIHOM

    • /41

      Est $228,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Richfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      325 Richfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $159,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Richfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      239 Richfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $186,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      702 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belfiore Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $239,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      718 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $176,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      726 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /27

      Est $227,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      719 Rose Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Von Thun REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /26

      Est $167,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Highview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      807 Highview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $191,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Groveland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2388 Groveland St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Swearman RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $175,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Alstead St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      220 Alstead St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ciotti PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $282,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Klein Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2424 Klein Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Drexler KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home