5,579

Properties in ZIP Code 15238

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $504,954 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Park Square Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      218 Park Square Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Nischal RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $544,647 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Park Square Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      244 Park Square Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Proviano BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $389,677 Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Oak Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 N Oak Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Roberson Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $381,863 Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Oak Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 E Oak Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Yarabinetz EXP REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $277,391 Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Margery Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      225 N Margery Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $388,154 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Oak Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      114 S Oak Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Veenis Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $231,011 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Rockingham Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 Rockingham Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Ward Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $260,997 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Canterbury Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      307 Canterbury Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mattioli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $345,194 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 311, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 311, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Gibbons WPML Inactive User File

    • /36

      Est $444,108 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 206, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 206, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Misutka REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /46

      Est $461,052 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Rockingham Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      234 Rockingham Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Garrigan CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /23

      Est $1,230,929 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Rockwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      118 Rockwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Veenis Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $575,686 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Rockingham Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      243 Rockingham Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Jones Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $1,914,788 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Deerbrooke Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      500 Deerbrooke Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Hofmann HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /39

      Est $1,274,228 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      342 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggsie Sliger Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $2,366,377 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hillcrest Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      101 Hillcrest Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Neiman Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $1,453,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodcliff Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Woodcliff Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,412,460
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jennings PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /46

      Est $891,348 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Marvelwood Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      118 Marvelwood Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /45

      Est $615,522 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Arbor Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      600 Arbor Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 302, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 302, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Doyle BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,388,195 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Fox Hollow Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Old Fox Hollow Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rost BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 615/617, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 615/617, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,550
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Lusk Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $878,000 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hidden Falls Point, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      113 Hidden Falls Point, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $991,022 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Field Club Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      209 Field Club Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wymard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Extension, O'Hara, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      605 Extension, O'Hara, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Veenis Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $756,482 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Easton Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Easton Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,055
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Madia RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $379,208 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 601, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 601, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Mayer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /44

      Est $2,709,228 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Winterberry Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 9,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      430 Winterberry Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /43

      Est $870,107 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Harrow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      221 Harrow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,888
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam D'Alessandro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $396,863 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 401, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 401, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCarthy RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clifford Ave, O'Hara Township, PA 15238

      0 Clifford Ave, O'Hara Township, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Deible COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $354,513 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 606, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 606, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $450,472 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 611, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      302 Fox Chapel Rd Unit 611, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /7

      Est $273,500 Not Listed For Sale

      710 the Gardens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • Built 2025
      710 the Gardens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Longshore COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Saxonburg Blvd, Glenshaw, PA 15116

      00 Saxonburg Blvd, Glenshaw, PA 15116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Strohm Strohm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $958,259 Not Listed For Sale

      709 the Gardens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      709 the Gardens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Longshore COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,074,211 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Riding Meadow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      620 Riding Meadow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Neiman Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Est $916,492 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Willow Farms Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      140 Willow Farms Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pfendler Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $309,624 Not Listed For Sale

      711 the Gardens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      711 the Gardens Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Feb 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Longshore COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $713,654 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Vista Cir Unit 210, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Vista Cir Unit 210, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Veenis Howard Hanna

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home