Est $1,459,531 Not Listed For Sale
326 Olde Chapel Trail, Pittsburgh, PA 15238
- 5 Beds
- 8 Baths
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $213/SF
- 311 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,300,000
- Jun 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kevin Mihm HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES