5,430

Homes in ZIP Code 15243

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $562,988 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Sage Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      482 Sage Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Chamberlin Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $1,039,956 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Longridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      512 Longridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Lauer Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $434,750 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Sage Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      472 Sage Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rusbosin BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $415,871 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      459 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fisher WPML Inactive User File

    • /27

      Est $354,701 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      460 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $424,366 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      913 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Zavodszky Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $391,088 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      909 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magen Bedillion BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /42

      Est $333,621 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      493 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $468,490 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      489 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Doran Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $501,488 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      475 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Colianni HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /34

      Est $366,840 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      473 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weaver Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $430,248 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Terraceview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Terraceview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $332,130 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Corace Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      951 Corace Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruf Johns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $455,134 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      848 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    • /36

      Est $394,440 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Terraceview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      15 Terraceview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,600
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magen Bedillion BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $425,933 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Longridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      464 Longridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weaver Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $214,185 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Serpentine Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      492 Serpentine Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $415,470 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Salem Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      457 Salem Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murovich Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $333,162 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Duquesne Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      470 Duquesne Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $537,267 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Duquesne Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 Duquesne Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /37

      Est $399,956 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Salem Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      425 Salem Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ellson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $475,373 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      788 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $350,586 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      838 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lancy RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $450,408 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      813 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tarquinio BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $425,053 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      789 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magen Bedillion BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $380,846 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Linda Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      810 Linda Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ehland Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $315,406 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Corace Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      955 Corace Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Grice REALTY CO LLC

    • /31

      Est $288,399 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Corace Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      959 Corace Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Arnold BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $534,556 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      913 Parkview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Scichilone Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $542,005 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Foxland Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      861 Foxland Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Smith Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $382,943 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Serrano Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      458 Serrano Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Mikita RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $410,127 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Altoona Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      315 Altoona Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $324,130 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Carnegie Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      433 Carnegie Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,003
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stephan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $321,180 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Serrano Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      442 Serrano Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $462,120 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Serpentine Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      445 Serpentine Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Donahoe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $203,268 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Altoona Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      325 Altoona Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phares Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $771,018 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Ruth St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      927 Ruth St, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $868,267 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Flint Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      812 Flint Ridge Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orebaugh BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $980,947 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Old Hickory Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      928 Old Hickory Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $956,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Osage Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1001 Osage Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home