5,430

Homes in ZIP Code 15243

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $869,178 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Valleyview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      919 Valleyview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,505
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $779,670 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Elm Spring Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      849 Elm Spring Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $776,032 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Glen Ridge Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Glen Ridge Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Oxenreiter Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $626,771 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Glen Ridge Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Glen Ridge Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /50

      Est $964,957 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Valleyview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      936 Valleyview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cass Zielinski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $987,490 Not Listed For Sale

      947 Osage Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      947 Osage Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $751,740 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Pinetree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      783 Pinetree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Haus BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,012,830 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Valleyview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      943 Valleyview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $601,474 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Pinetree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      731 Pinetree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jankowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $687,719 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Pinetree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      736 Pinetree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 500A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 500A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Torchia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 301 B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 301 B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Mazzarini COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 514B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 514B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Foltz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 310B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 310B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy White COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 1103B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 1103B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Torchia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $606,684 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Green Commons Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      144 Green Commons Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,043
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Mageras HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 710A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 710A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Mikita RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Osage Ln, Mount Lebanon, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1531 Osage Ln, Mount Lebanon, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 718B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1966
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 718B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Polanco BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 714A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1966
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 714A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Templeton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 303B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 303B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Foltz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit PH2A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit PH2A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $275,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 714, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 714, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McVerry Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $270,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 613, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 613, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dattalo Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 318, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1969
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 318, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margie Caplan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 514B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 514B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Foltz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $503,901 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Green Commons Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      106 Green Commons Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eve Kearns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 501B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 501B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karena Allsopp BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 1110-A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 1110-A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,400
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 703A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 703A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Reck RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $217,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 411, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 411, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Reck RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 306B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 306B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 324A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 324A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 703B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 703B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane York HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit PH2B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1969
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit PH2B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margie Caplan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 510B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      1160 Bower Hill Rd Unit 510B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $275,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 805, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1500 Cochran Rd Unit 805, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dattalo Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 1104A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 1104A, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Henry Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 701B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 701B, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hirak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,154,466 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Robb Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      116 Robb Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home