17,394

Properties in ZIP Code 01201

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $233,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Madison Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Madison Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oana Boucher ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /25

      Est $261,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Woodlawn Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      184 Woodlawn Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Osborne ASHMERE REALTY, INC.

    • /19

      Est $318,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Elm St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      295 Elm St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Edwards KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /30

      Est $297,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Newell St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Newell St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /5

      Est $285,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Ridgeway Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      171 Ridgeway Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $305,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hungerford St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      88 Hungerford St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wood STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - N. ADAMS

    • /24

      Est $268,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hancock Rd, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      163 Hancock Rd, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Picard NOCHER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $358,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Grace Terrace, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      45 Grace Terrace, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laiken Rapisarda LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /42

      Est $289,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Elizabeth St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Elizabeth St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Downer LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Est $491,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Churchill St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      819 Churchill St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /35

      Est $198,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Silver St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      10 Silver St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $307,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kensington Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      51 Kensington Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,020
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Brown STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - ADAMS BRANCH

    • /14

      Est $304,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Broadway St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Broadway St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Williams Real Estate Marketplace

    • /54

      Est $380,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wood Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Wood Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Acor LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /53

      Est $349,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hungerford St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      50 Hungerford St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Segalla HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $248,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 New Hampshire Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      50 New Hampshire Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Trzcinski STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - ADAMS BRANCH

    • /40

      Est $326,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Greenwich St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      123 Greenwich St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Cozzaglio LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /17

      Est $277,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dodge Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      80 Dodge Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moore 413 REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $276,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dexter St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Dexter St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /29

      Est $254,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Francis Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 Francis Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,225
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Liccardi KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.

    • /23

      Est $444,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Roselyn Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      112 Roselyn Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /25

      Est $750,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodland Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Woodland Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Philip Feiner COUNTRY LIFE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /20

      Est $379,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Putnam Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Putnam Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Gavin William Pitt

    • /35

      Est $373,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pomeroy Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      58 Pomeroy Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kolleen Schmitt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /40

      Est $431,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Mcintosh Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      219 Mcintosh Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rizzo LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /38

      Est $314,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Merriam St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      52 Merriam St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Purcell LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $419,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Greenings Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Greenings Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Noyes Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    • /32

      Est $407,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Whittier Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      91 Whittier Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Marie Gage SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

    • /42

      Est $605,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stonehenge Rd, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      61 Stonehenge Rd, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,850
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Wright William Pitt

    • /45

      Est $288,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Plumb St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Plumb St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Johnson NOCHER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $333,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Boison St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Boison St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lane GILCREST PROPERTIES

    • /38

      Est $371,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Roselyn Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      19 Roselyn Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conor Meehan STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /29

      Est $457,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 S Church St Unit N305, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      71 S Church St Unit N305, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /23

      Est $306,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Unkamet Park Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      107 Unkamet Park Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Perrault KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.

    • /35

      Est $199,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Adam St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 Adam St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kmetz ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $168,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Adam St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 Adam St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /27

      Est $231,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Mill St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      144 Mill St, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Strzepa NOCHER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $652,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cherry Hill Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11 Cherry Hill Dr, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Standring LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $256,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Vivian Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Vivian Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laiken Rapisarda LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $322,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 May Terrace, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21 May Terrace, Pittsfield, MA 01201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Christen BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home