12,790

Homes in ZIP Code 14534

Section Image
  • /16

    $995,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    10 Mendon Green Ln, Mendon, NY 14534

    Brand NEW subdivision in Pittsford schools! Custom, Antonelli-built homes! Many plans to choose from. Treed backdrops. The subdivision is 87.5 acres overall, 16.1 developed, & 71.4 open space with hiking trails private to Mendon Green!

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    10 Mendon Green Ln, Mendon, NY 14534
  • /24

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20 Boughton Ave, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Pittsford Village Charmer! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with big back yard and large deck. 3 Season Room, updated primary bedroom/bath. Unbeatable location! Walk to village, shops, restaurants, library and Schoen Place. Fantastic Pittsford Schools. This home is furnished and available for occupancy June 15th. Enjoy walking and bike riding on the canal path. Pittsford Plaza is a few miles away with

    Kurt Engebrecht Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    20 Boughton Ave, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16 Nature View, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,268

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hanrahan Listing by Red Barn Properties

    16 Nature View, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $717,264 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harrison Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Harrison Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Enright RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /11

    $672,750 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    23 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534

    We are custom Homebuilders!!! This is our 7th subdivision! We will build ANY plan!! We have some to choose from but you are not limited to these. This plan is the San Dimas with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Great room is 20'8" x 15' with gas log fireplace and custom mantle. Full wall of windows, too! Large island in the kitchen opens to the dining area. First floor laundry and large walk-in closet

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    23 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /25

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5 Hidden Springs Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    You will fall in love with the quiet natural surroundings of this open concept, contemporary home. Themulti-level deck looks out to a private unobstructed neighborhood pond and the water views in the homeare incomparable. The home is light and airy, with spectacular views from the large picture windows in theliving room, which also includes a cozy fireplace. The house has 5 bedrooms,

    Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    5 Hidden Springs Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10 Barnwood Heights, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,274

    Last Listing Agent Don Simonetti Jr. Listing by Howard Hanna

    10 Barnwood Heights, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $945,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fall Meadow Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Fall Meadow Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $538,900

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $790,880 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    17 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Brand NEW subdivision in Pittsford schools! Custom, Antonelli-built homes! Many plans to choose from. This particular plan is The Clifton Springs. Treed backdrops. The subdivision is 87.5 acres overall, 16.1 developed, & 71.4 open space with hiking trails private to Mendon Green!

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    17 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /31

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,168 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    142 Park Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    RENTAL - RARE-PREMIER ART ICON home, THE FAMOUS MUSHROOM HOUSE! Referred to as the "Mushroom House", architect James Johnson fashioned this unique dwelling after a stem of Queen Anne's Lace. Distinctive retro-modern "pod" design is Town of Perinton Landmark! 2001 Great Room addition by original architect: 24' ceiling, gas fireplace and custom woodworking! Updated baths! MINT CONDITION! Nature is

    Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    142 Park Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $35,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    31 Park Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $110,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carretta Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    31 Park Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $550,050 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wandering Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Wandering Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Howard Howard Hanna

  • /3

    $600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    22 Stonefield Mews Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

    New construction

    Richard Orczyk Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    22 Stonefield Mews Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /50

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    399 French Rd, Rochester, NY 14618

    Beautiful executive rental in the highly desirable Pittsford School District, just a three-minute drive to the Erie Canal. This meticulously updated home features a brand-new kitchen with all new appliances, fully renovated bathrooms, and new fixtures throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with major upgrades including Andersen windows with shutters, glass block basement windows with moisture-resistant

    Oktay Kocaoglu Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    399 French Rd, Rochester, NY 14618
  • /2

    $1,055,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    37 Turning Leaf Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,440

    Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder Listing by Howard Hanna

    37 Turning Leaf Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $471,044 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Concord Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      36 Concord Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vaisey RE/MAX

  • /50

    $824,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    5 Poinciana Dr Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

    WELCOME TO 5 POINCIANA DRIVE, SET ON A GENEROUS 3.08-ACRE LOT IN THE HIGHLY DESIRABLE PITTSFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT, THIS STUNNING 3,022 SQ FT CUSTOM BUILT COLONIAL BLENDS TIMELESS CHARM WITH MODERN COMFORT IN A PRIVATE, SOUGHT-AFTER NEIGHBORHOOD.A WELCOMING ENTRY FOYER WITH A GRACEFUL STAIRCASE OPENS TO A THOUGHTFULLY DESIGNED FLOOR PLAN FEATURING TALL CEILINGS AND ELEGANT CROWN MOLDING

    Victoria Grutzik Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    5 Poinciana Dr Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /11

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    39 Little Brook Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom house in the town of Pittsford, NY is ready to welcome you. Plenty of space for the whole family to enjoy, close to shopping centers, dining hot spots, parks and scenic hiking trails. Experience the charm of Pittsford living in a friendly and welcoming community.

    Arlisha Massey Listing by Park Avenue Land Company LTD.

    39 Little Brook Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22 Whitecliff Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,158

    Last Listing Agent Amy Galbraith Listing by Howard Hanna

    22 Whitecliff Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $737,445 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wren Field Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32 Wren Field Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $362,000

      Last Listing Agent Garry Britton Hunt Real Estate

  • /29

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    4 Le Pere Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Classic 4-bedroom center hall Colonial tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Pittsford school district. This home offers timeless charm and a functional, modern layout featuring rich Brazilian rosewood cherry floors throughout the first floor. The kitchen opens seamlessly to a cozy family room with built-ins—perfect for everyday living—while the formal living and dining

    Colleen Andolina Listing by Howard Hanna

    4 Le Pere Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /6

    $5,998 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,746 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6 Merrycreek Crossing, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Stunning Schoenberger high end home. One of the most prestigious streets to live in Pittsford. Don't miss this opportunity to be a part of a neighborhood of million dollar estates. **Note** Rent quoted does not include option for lawn/landscaping or snow removal.

    Jay Gelb Listing by Rochester Home Equity, Inc.

    6 Merrycreek Crossing, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    47 Samanthas Way, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,632

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hallenbeck Listing by Howard Hanna

    47 Samanthas Way, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $1,774,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kingsfield Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Kingsfield Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft

    44 Crescent Hill Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Sprawling, sun-drenched, and set on 1.4 acres of peaceful, park-like grounds. This 5 bedroom home is located within the Pittsford School District & offers a distinctive blend of space, versatility, and effortless comfort. A thoughtfully designed addition completed in 2017 offers exceptional flexibility—perfect for multi-generational living, guests, work-from-home retreat, or an immense bonus

    Charlene Lally Listing by Howard Hanna

    44 Crescent Hill Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    49 Parkridge Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,640

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    49 Parkridge Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $717,549 Not Listed For Sale

      589 East St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      589 East St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Mooney RE/MAX

  • /17

    $667,800 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    8 Mendon Green Ln, Mendon, NY 14534

    Antonelli Homes is a custom homebuilder. We can build ANY plan, or we have tons to pick from and changes can be made to the floor plan or face front. Custom finish trim package in all Antonelli-built homes. Craig and his team make building easy!! Work directly through the builder - no foreman or middleman to deal with. Agents, bring those buyers that do NOT want to compete! Save tax money the

    Diane Calcagno Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    8 Mendon Green Ln, Mendon, NY 14534
  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5 Red Barn Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,144

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bonafonte Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    5 Red Barn Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $657,946 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coach Side Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Coach Side Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $565,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,841 Sq Ft

    207 High Stone Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Spectacular Colonial with sweeping mile-line views all the way to Rochester, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac just minutes from Pittsford Village. Enjoy breathtaking Fourth of July fireworks from multiple surrounding towns—right from your own home! This home delivers exceptional curb appeal and a bright, sun-filled interior. A dramatic two-story foyer with hardwood floors welcomes you into

    Suzanne Hutton Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    207 High Stone Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    99 Creek Ridge Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,313

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cerquone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    99 Creek Ridge Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $683,244 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Coach Side Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Coach Side Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Miller Weathervane Properties, LLC

  • /46

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    153 Caversham Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Colonial in the highly sought-after Caversham Woods neighborhood, offering nearly 2,500 square feet of well-designed living space set on a private .79-acre lot. From the moment you enter, you will appreciate the classic layout paired with thoughtful updates throughout. The heart of the home is the kitchen, which opens seamlessly to the family room, creating

    Robert Opett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    153 Caversham Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $894,825 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Canal Park Place, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,436

    Last Listing Agent Alice Clark Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    7 Canal Park Place, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $609,610 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Burr Oak Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Burr Oak Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Wilson Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $629,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    34 Framingham Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Welcome to your private retreat on a quiet Pittsford street! This warm, light-filled home features hardwood floors, a gas fireplace with custom built-ins, and a stunning Wood-Mode cherry kitchen with stainless steel appliances and an 8-ft Brazilian granite island—perfect for gatherings. A spacious family room with wood-burning fireplace and a spacious mudroom add comfort and convenience. The

    Brian Donovan Listing by Howard Hanna

    34 Framingham Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $949,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 67), Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Listing by Spall Realty Corp

    4 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 67), Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $401,560 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Thornell Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      187 Thornell Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Opett Keller Williams Realty Gateway

  • /11

    $661,700 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    16 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534

    We Are CUSTOM homebuilders!! ANY PLAN!! We have some available to view but you are not limited to these! This plan is The Bishop. Face front can be changed if you want a different look! 3 bedroom and 2.5 baths. Unique that the staircase for upstairs is in the back of the house on this plan! Tray ceiling in primary bedroom, double vanity sinks in both bathrooms up! Bonus room is additional $ and

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    16 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home