12,790

Homes in ZIP Code 14534

Section Image
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15 Stuyvesant Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,147

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Stuyvesant Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $401,560 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Thornell Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      187 Thornell Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Opett Keller Williams Realty Gateway

  • /15

    $669,880 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    12 Mendon Green Ln, Mendon, NY 14534

    This plan, The Torrey Pine. Four bedroom colonial home. Come see the treed backdrops. The subdivision is 87.5 acres overall, 16.1 developed, & 71.4 open space with hiking trails private to Mendon Green!

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    12 Mendon Green Ln, Mendon, NY 14534
  • /2

    $636,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9 Sutherland St, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,514

    Last Listing Agent Trip Pierson Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    9 Sutherland St, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $482,905 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Burr Oak Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Burr Oak Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donovan Howard Hanna

  • /11

    $661,700 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    16 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534

    We Are CUSTOM homebuilders!! ANY PLAN!! We have some available to view but you are not limited to these! This plan is The Bishop. Face front can be changed if you want a different look! 3 bedroom and 2.5 baths. Unique that the staircase for upstairs is in the back of the house on this plan! Tray ceiling in primary bedroom, double vanity sinks in both bathrooms up! Bonus room is additional $ and

    Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    16 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    396 East St, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,819

    Last Listing Agent Alison Kykendall Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    396 East St, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $389,698 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Railroad Mills Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Railroad Mills Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rasmussen Non MLS

  • /50

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    74 Harper Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Sprawling brick-front Pittsford colonial just a short walk to Mendon High, Thornell Elementary, and nearby parks! This home has been lovingly maintained for decades and offers SHINING hardwood floors throughout, replacement windows, excellent mechanics, and a lovely yard with fresh, flowering landscaping. The entertaining-sized living and dining rooms are filled with NATURAL LIGHT, while the

    Angela Flack Brown Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    74 Harper Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $996,980 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 61), Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Listing by Spall Realty Corp

    20 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 61), Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $468,649 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Rosewood Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      44 Rosewood Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Hilbert Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /26

    $668,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    16 Aden Hill, Pittsford, NY 14534

    This stunning custom home, completed in 2024, stands as a masterpiece of modern design and functional luxury, offering an unparalleled living experience. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully custom bathrooms, the residence is defined by its soaring 10 to 20-foot ceilings that create an immediate sense of grandeur and openness in the main living area. Natural light floods the interior through

    Robert Ruhland Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    16 Aden Hill, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $538,400 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    355 Mendon Center Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,636

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    355 Mendon Center Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $494,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brickston Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Brickston Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,500

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Williams RE/MAX

  • /24

    $559,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    3 Fairway Crossing, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Welcome to 3 Fairway Crossing in Pittsford, a beautifully maintained move-in ready home located in one of the area’s most desirable communities. This inviting property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience—just minutes from shopping, dining, parks, and everything Pittsford has to offer. Step inside and you’ll find thoughtfully designed living spaces that are perfect for both

    bugra gul Listing by Gul Realty Inc

    3 Fairway Crossing, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14 Connemara Dr Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,218

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Listing by Red Barn Properties

    14 Connemara Dr Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $557,474 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Surrey Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Surrey Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

  • /47

    $539,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    3 Prospect Hill Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Discover refined, single-level living in this impeccably maintained 2-3 bedroom Ranch! A dramatic great room welcomes you with soaring cathedral ceilings and a stunning wall of windows that flood the home with natural light and frame serene backyard views. Professionally decorated throughout, the home blends timeless elegance with modern comfort. The crisp white kitchen features granite

    Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    3 Prospect Hill Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    58 Canfield Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,621

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Prestigiacomo Listing by Blue Arrow Real Estate

    58 Canfield Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $1,274,824 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sunrise Park, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      49 Sunrise Park, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $599,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    4 Willoughby Place, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Welcome to 4 Willoughby Pl., perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Pittsford School District. Offering over 2,756 sq. ft. of beautifully maintained living space, this Spall built home makes a stunning first impression with a grand two-story foyer and fresh, neutral finishes throughout. To the right, a spacious formal living room is filled with warm natural light,

    Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    4 Willoughby Place, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16 Cullens Run, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,168

    Last Listing Agent Chip Milligan Listing by Empire Realty Group

    16 Cullens Run, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $774,440 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wood Stone Rise, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Wood Stone Rise, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Red Barn Properties

  • /41

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    146 E Brook Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Beautiful home in a highly sought-after Pittsford, New York neighborhood—convenient to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools—set on 1.3 acres of private, wooded land! Completely renovated inside and out, this home features a bright, open layout with a stunning kitchen showcasing sparkling white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, a large island/breakfast bar, and a

    Nicholas Wenderlich Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    146 E Brook Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    652 Marsh Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,647

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Coleman Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    652 Marsh Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $562,083 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Walnut Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Walnut Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Howard Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $649,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    77 Stonefield Mews Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Exquisite Luxury Living! Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this custom-designed architectural masterpiece. Situated on an expansive 0.56-acre cul-de-sac lot, this residence offers an unparalleled sanctuary. Every detail of this 1,914 sq. ft. ranch reflects a commitment to quality and sophisticated style. Grand Interiors: 9-foot ceilings throughout, punctuated by soaring cathedral

    Kevin Fitzpatrick Listing by Howard Hanna

    77 Stonefield Mews Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    45 Deer Creek Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,825

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    45 Deer Creek Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $372,044 Not Listed For Sale

      314 East St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      314 East St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,900

      Last Listing Agent Rick Leasure Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $596,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    7 Falconbridge Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Looking for that spacious Pittsford gem? Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and just minutes from restaurants, shopping, and everyday conveniences, this beautifully updated home checks every box. There is virtually nothing left to do—every inch has been thoughtfully renovated (with the exception of the half bath). Gleaming hardwood floors run throughout, complementing the home’s bright, modern feel.

    Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    7 Falconbridge Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23 Wren Field Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,766

    Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    23 Wren Field Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $540,529 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Le Pere Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 Le Pere Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donovan Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $639,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    23 Summit Oaks, Pittsford, NY 14534

    VERY SPACIOUS 3,312 Square foot handsome brick front colonial with updated eat in kitchen with Granite counter tops, center island and more. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with a short walk to all schools, park and trails. The vaulted family room with fireplace is open to the kitchen. The 1st floor den/office has a closet and could be a 5th bedroom. Large bonus room on the second floor could also

    Rick Leasure Listing by Howard Hanna

    23 Summit Oaks, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3842 Clover St, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,235

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nerwin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    3842 Clover St, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $660,338 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Baynard Ct, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Baynard Ct, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000

      Last Listing Agent Janis Reding Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    39 Saddle Brook, Pittsford, NY 14534

    Beautiful brick-front colonial offering 2,464 sq ft plus 230 sq ft addition including a first-floor laundry, mudroom, and powder room for a total of 2,694 sq ft main living space. The basement adds approximately 800 sq ft of finished living space with a half bath, kitchenette and egress window, along with a separate approximately 400 sq ft utility/storage area.The expansive kitchen features

    William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    39 Saddle Brook, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /50

    $935,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15 Lexton Way, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,385

    Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder Listing by Howard Hanna

    15 Lexton Way, Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /2

      Est $605,353 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lawton Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Lawton Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,900

      Last Listing Agent Geetha Vijay Howard Hanna

  • /9

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $50,403 per Acre

    3 Surrey Hill Ln, Mendon, NY 14534

    PREMIER BUILDING LOT, 2.48 ACRES ON AN EXCLUSIVE ROAD. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME. UTILITIES AT THE STREET.

    Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    3 Surrey Hill Ln, Mendon, NY 14534
  • /2

    $726,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    26 Wood Stone Rise, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,115

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Powell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    26 Wood Stone Rise, Pittsford, NY 14534

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home