11,341

Properties in ZIP Code 60544

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $281,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      21515 Franklin Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21515 Franklin Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Ayling Select a Fee RE System

    • /22

      Est $335,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      20823 W Aspen Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20823 W Aspen Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Latta-Young Legacy Realty Latta Young

    • /23

      Est $361,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      21860 W Juneau Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21860 W Juneau Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Drake Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $395,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      21429 W Larch Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21429 W Larch Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Prazak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $382,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      13719 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13719 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $327,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      21512 W Juniper Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21512 W Juniper Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reif Amy Pecoraro and Associates

    • /14

      Est $330,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      13749 S Redbud Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13749 S Redbud Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Lausch Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $289,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      21154 W Cypress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21154 W Cypress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /17

      Est $302,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      13500 S Buckthorn Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13500 S Buckthorn Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Ayers Ayers Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $323,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      13950 Cambridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13950 Cambridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Volker @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $395,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      21433 W Larch Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21433 W Larch Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /16

      Est $341,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      21144 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21144 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /26

      Est $278,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      21559 Fulton Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21559 Fulton Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harrolle Hometown Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $558,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      15241 Ingersoll St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15241 Ingersoll St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelbey Hammond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $399,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      13800 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13800 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Persin Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $277,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      14064 Edgewater Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14064 Edgewater Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dause RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $316,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      21453 W Juniper Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21453 W Juniper Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brown RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $400,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      13756 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13756 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /25

      Est $398,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      13765 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13765 S Tamarack Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Soderstrom @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $326,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      21112 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21112 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Barbaro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /41

      Est $677,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      22906 Harbour Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22906 Harbour Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McPhillips-Weglarz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $493,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      13626 Savanna Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13626 Savanna Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /26

      Est $356,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      21054 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21054 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Persin Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $349,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      13810 S Hickory Ln Unit 2061, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13810 S Hickory Ln Unit 2061, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bunch Century 21 Integra

    • /2

      Est $369,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      13653 S Kendall Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13653 S Kendall Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Perez Century 21 Circle

    • /23

      Est $229,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      13808 S Balsam Ln Unit A, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13808 S Balsam Ln Unit A, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frieders Swanson Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $363,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      21053 W Aspen Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21053 W Aspen Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Grochowski Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /2

      Est $509,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      24863 Madison St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24863 Madison St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephonie Yeo Weichert, REALTORS - First Chicago

    • /24

      Est $294,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      21339 Silktree Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21339 Silktree Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Klein Village Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $324,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      13517 S Butternut Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13517 S Butternut Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Persin Baird Warner

    • /13

      Est $346,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13820 S Redbud Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13820 S Redbud Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tunget Realty Executives

    • /19

      Est $332,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      13961 Cambridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13961 Cambridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crisa Barriball @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $347,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      21643 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21643 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieshamer 4 Sale Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $373,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      13813 S Hickory Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13813 S Hickory Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nowicki Ideal Location Oak Park RE

    • /19

      Est $329,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      21529 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21529 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vande Lune @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $302,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      21211 W Cypress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21211 W Cypress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /44

      Est $275,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      20955 W Blossom Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20955 W Blossom Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bellavia Baird & Warner

    • /35

      Est $336,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      21504 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21504 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Williams Lindsey Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $302,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      14038 Emerald Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14038 Emerald Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /25

      Est $318,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      21556 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21556 W Empress Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 13, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home