11,341

Properties in ZIP Code 60544

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $250,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      13360 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13360 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Latta-Young Legacy Realty Latta Young

    • /34

      Est $319,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      21445 W Douglas Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21445 W Douglas Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nan Smith Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $312,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      21430 W Douglas Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21430 W Douglas Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nan Smith Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $317,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      13356 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13356 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wehrli Baird Warner

    • /43

      Est $289,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      20837 W Forsythia Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20837 W Forsythia Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $528,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      14059 Hunt Club Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14059 Hunt Club Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $321,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      13331 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13331 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $316,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      20825 W Forsythia Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20825 W Forsythia Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pinter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /34

      Est $307,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      21352 W Douglas Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21352 W Douglas Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Makinney Compass

    • /42

      Est $585,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      15740 Spanglers Farm Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15740 Spanglers Farm Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $315,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      13914 Cambridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13914 Cambridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Bakka eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $447,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      24902 Madison St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24902 Madison St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Phillips @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $493,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      24836 Michele Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24836 Michele Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Kincer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $302,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      21064 W Braxton Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21064 W Braxton Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Beeson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $404,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      21019 W Redberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21019 W Redberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Salach @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $314,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      20846 W Ardmore Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20846 W Ardmore Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikesha Childress Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Executive Realty

    • /28

      Est $305,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      13642 S Magnolia Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13642 S Magnolia Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Williams Lindsey Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $683,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      22838 Harbour Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22838 Harbour Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ondrea Weikum-Grill Compass

    • /36

      Est $303,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      20816 W Honeysuckle Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20816 W Honeysuckle Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Saban Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $382,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      21544 W Larch Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21544 W Larch Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /26

      Est $686,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      22834 Harbour Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22834 Harbour Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,945
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Van Ordstrand CRIS Realty

    • /20

      Est $318,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      21112 W Aspen Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21112 W Aspen Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Persin Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $298,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      21014 W Braxton Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21014 W Braxton Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sanchez United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /25

      Est $388,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      14223 S Hillsdale Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14223 S Hillsdale Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Leary Real Broker, LLC

    • /21

      Est $248,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      23144 W Oak St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23144 W Oak St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Zuidema Keller Williams Infinity

    • /20

      Est $342,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      21119 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21119 W Walnut Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Bryant Century 21 Circle

    • /47

      Est $326,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      20813 W Chinaberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20813 W Chinaberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,700
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Thompson Baird Warner

    • /5

      Est $331,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      21004 W Ardmore Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21004 W Ardmore Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inga Jurevicius Negotiable Realty Services, In

    • /39

      Est $422,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      21457 W Larch Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21457 W Larch Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Johnstone Keller Williams Infinity

    • /21

      Est $350,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      21443 W Larch Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21443 W Larch Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /48

      Est $320,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      13903 Hunt Club Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13903 Hunt Club Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Venturella Century 21 Circle

    • /32

      Est $322,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      16006 Waterfront Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16006 Waterfront Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Haake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $310,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      13224 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13224 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /19

      Est $260,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      21316 W Juniper Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21316 W Juniper Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /20

      Est $505,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      25001 Chelsea Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25001 Chelsea Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrne Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $328,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      13750 S Hickory Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13750 S Hickory Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Blum @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $313,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      13225 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13225 S Bayberry Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kirstein john greene Realtor

    • /5

      Est $303,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      21017 W Snowberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21017 W Snowberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brown RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $372,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      21424 W Larch Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21424 W Larch Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Foley Foley Properties

    • /12

      Est $248,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      20904 W Chinaberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20904 W Chinaberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Grabe Platinum Partners Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home