$699,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026
99 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,216 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- $315/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $692,535
Last Listing Agent Manisha Mohite Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.
99 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536