$91,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026
2600 W 16th St, Plainview, TX 79072
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,762 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $52/SF
- 7,500 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $160,932
2600 W 16th St, Plainview, TX 79072
$91,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026
2600 W 16th St, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,932
2600 W 16th St, Plainview, TX 79072
$52,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
507 W 10th St, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $86,735
Last Listing Agent Katalina Finley Street Real Estate
507 W 10th St, Plainview, TX 79072$175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025
205 Zephyr St, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,661
Last Listing Agent Katalina Finley Street Real Estate
205 Zephyr St, Plainview, TX 79072$60,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026
2410 Fisher St Unit 2414, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $89,597
Last Listing Agent Ruben Young Exit Realty of Lubbock
2410 Fisher St Unit 2414, Plainview, TX 79072$259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
1106 Yonkers St, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,700
Last Listing Agent Debbi Wilkins Roberts & Wilkins, REALTORS
1106 Yonkers St, Plainview, TX 79072$95,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025
County Road V, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cameron Seale Williams & Company Real Estate
County Road V, Plainview, TX 79072$182,735 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025
3014 Edgemere Dr Unit 3, Plainview, TX 79072
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kambra Heffington Clift Land Brokers