7,165

Properties in ZIP Code 06062

Section Image
    • 16 Northampton Ln Unit 6, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $131,732 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Northampton Ln Unit 6, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Northampton Ln Unit 6, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Sinatro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $335,653 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,450
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 38 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $283,727 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pastuszak Kings of the House LLC

    • 23 Reliance Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $324,925 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Reliance Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Reliance Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geo Crume Keller Williams Realty

    • 9 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $222,414 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      9 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gregor Cohen Agency SiM, LLC

    • 15 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $311,613 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simonne Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 42 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $350,011 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      42 Betsy Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Ashford Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $237,916 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ashford Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Ashford Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Rohan eXp Realty

    • 31 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $269,199 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      31 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sheaffer Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 28 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $258,009 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Hardwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fiaschetti Avion Real Estate, LLC

    • 104 Metacomet Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $426,079 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Metacomet Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      104 Metacomet Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 6 Nod Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $595,631 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nod Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Nod Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ugarte William Raveis Real Estate

    • 48 Reliance Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $314,397 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Reliance Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      48 Reliance Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,600
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kjell Sands eXp Realty

    • 215 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $382,653 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      215 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lofstrom Driscoll Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Northwest Dr Unit 60, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Northwest Dr Unit 60, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wojtun New Haus Group LLC

    • 69 Northwest Dr Unit 49, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $281,087 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Northwest Dr Unit 49, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Northwest Dr Unit 49, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nawaz Shaikh eXp Realty

    • 69 Northwest Dr Unit 38, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $270,668 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Northwest Dr Unit 38, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Northwest Dr Unit 38, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Chrzanowski Piotrsellsct LLC

    • 4 Robidoux Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $352,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Robidoux Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Robidoux Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,300
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Garewal Winwin Realty

    • 7 Casciello Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $387,506 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Casciello Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Casciello Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Segetti RE/MAX RISE

    • 16 Phelan St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $275,155 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Phelan St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Phelan St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bonney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 422 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $393,328 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      422 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 6 Timber Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $379,510 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Timber Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Timber Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 15 Beechwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $418,870 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beechwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Beechwood Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

• 6 Glenwood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $358,062 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glenwood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Glenwood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linet Cuadros Executive Real Estate

    • 5 Rosewood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $290,438 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rosewood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Rosewood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 6 Murzen Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $335,380 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Murzen Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Murzen Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bishop Northwest CT Realty

    • 562 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $279,249 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      562 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Rosewood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $377,824 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rosewood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Rosewood Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,200
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thompson Countryside Realty

    • 19 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $349,134 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,200
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monika Pietras William Pitt

    • 25 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $385,257 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners

    • 31 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $353,554 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Florence Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannen Tack KW Legacy Partners

    • 10 Diana Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $291,516 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Diana Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Diana Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol York For Sale By Owner Connecticut

    • 9 Overlook Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $271,110 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Overlook Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Overlook Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Oakwood Cir Unit 5, Plainville, CT 06062

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oakwood Cir Unit 5, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Oakwood Cir Unit 5, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,498
      • Apr 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Dennehy By Carrier Realty, LLC

    • 100 Northampton Ln Unit 27, Plainville, CT 06062

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Northampton Ln Unit 27, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Northampton Ln Unit 27, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sheaffer Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 135 New Britain Ave Unit 10, Plainville, CT 06062

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 New Britain Ave Unit 10, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      135 New Britain Ave Unit 10, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scalise Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 190 Tomlinson Ave Unit 2B, Plainville, CT 06062

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Tomlinson Ave Unit 2B, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      190 Tomlinson Ave Unit 2B, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Nielson Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    • 100 Northampton Ln Unit 4, Plainville, CT 06062

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Northampton Ln Unit 4, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Northampton Ln Unit 4, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Padilla Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60R Russell Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $320,436 Not Listed For Sale

      60R Russell Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      60R Russell Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,780
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home