7,163

Properties in ZIP Code 06062

Section Image
    • 9 Mel Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $420,080 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mel Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Mel Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lambert Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 29 Plum Tree Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $327,312 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Plum Tree Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Plum Tree Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariusz Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 37 Plum Tree Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $400,897 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Plum Tree Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      37 Plum Tree Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Manafort Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 39 Grant Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $451,798 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Grant Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Grant Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simonne Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 170 Rockwell Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $380,827 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Rockwell Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      170 Rockwell Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lang William Raveis Real Estate

    • 176 Farmington Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $360,145 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Farmington Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      176 Farmington Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cantone Precision Realty LLC

    • 39 Cottage St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $407,534 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cottage St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      39 Cottage St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Florian SSG Real Estate LLC

    • 240 Farmington Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $291,467 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Farmington Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      240 Farmington Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Cleveland St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $458,794 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cleveland St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Cleveland St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 15 W Pine Way Unit 25, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $451,005 Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Pine Way Unit 25, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 W Pine Way Unit 25, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bouchard Realty 3 CT

    • 10 W Pine Way Unit B2, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $199,673 Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Pine Way Unit B2, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 W Pine Way Unit B2, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malin Calcagni Real Estate

    • 35 Julie Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $463,091 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Julie Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Julie Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simonne Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 22 Bradley St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $548,597 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bradley St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22 Bradley St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Franklin Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $380,268 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Franklin Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 Franklin Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 10 Bruce Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $338,010 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bruce Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Bruce Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Martin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Cody Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $408,783 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cody Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Cody Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Walsh Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 29 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $361,255 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Maselli Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $392,647 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Unionville Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bonney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Granger Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $504,596 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Granger Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Granger Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simonne Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 1 Dave St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $371,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dave St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Dave St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sanam Solati New England Prestige Realty

    • 229 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $301,062 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      229 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Madore Country Manor Realty

    • 3 Bushel Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $556,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bushel Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3 Bushel Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pliego RE/MAX

    • 296 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $605,733 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      296 Camp St, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McCahill William Pitt

    • 5 Autumn Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $447,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Autumn Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Autumn Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 127 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $641,677 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leavitt New England Prestige Realty

    • 97 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $437,954 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      97 Northwest Dr, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Chrzanowski Piotrsellsct LLC

    • 34 Peach Orchard Hill, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $448,962 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Peach Orchard Hill, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Peach Orchard Hill, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Nowak Carl Guild & Associates

    • 29 Tyler Farms Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $638,529 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Tyler Farms Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29 Tyler Farms Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Gauvin KW Legacy Partners

    • 33 Tyler Farms Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $583,600 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Tyler Farms Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 Tyler Farms Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 4 Johnson Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $428,224 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Johnson Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Johnson Ave, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Iyamu ERIS, LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $498,378 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Keehan KW Legacy Partners

    • 18 Dickman Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $404,162 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dickman Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Dickman Rd, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,777
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tyler The Tyler Realty Group, LLC

    • 25 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $372,262 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

    • 37 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $427,512 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,345
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Powling Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 39 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $379,471 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      39 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Riedel BB Realty CT

    • 100 Northampton Ln Unit D30, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $279,153 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Northampton Ln Unit D30, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Northampton Ln Unit D30, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 100 Northampton Ln Unit B13, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $277,761 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Northampton Ln Unit B13, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Northampton Ln Unit B13, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 64 Northampton Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $253,940 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Northampton Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      64 Northampton Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bozena Waters Global Estates, LLC

    • 16 Northampton Ln Unit 6, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $131,732 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Northampton Ln Unit 6, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Northampton Ln Unit 6, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Sinatro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Est $335,653 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Woodside Ln, Plainville, CT 06062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,450
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home