303

Recently Sold Homes in 75024

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4325 Brinker Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,956

    Last Listing Agent Chau Katherine Phung eXp Realty LLC

    4325 Brinker Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /23

    $465,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4550 Community Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,029

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    4550 Community Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /33

    $639,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4425 Foxtail Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,467

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cunningham Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4425 Foxtail Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /38

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4657 Means Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,036

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Trulock Keller Williams Legacy

    4657 Means Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $709,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4676 Crystal Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,215

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Henderson Real Estates

    4676 Crystal Creek Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6521 Riverhill Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,613

    Last Listing Agent Tara Mcgraw Christie's Lone Star

    6521 Riverhill Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /33

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    4116 Norcross Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,254

    Last Listing Agent Sabre DuFrene Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    4116 Norcross Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $1,549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6801 Corporate Dr Unit A11, Plano, TX 75024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    6801 Corporate Dr Unit A11, Plano, TX 75024
  • /19

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7500 Lomo Alto, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,582

    Last Listing Agent Ty Lee Ty Lee

    7500 Lomo Alto, Plano, TX 75024
  • /17

    $545,990 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4555 Cinema, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    4555 Cinema, Plano, TX 75024
  • /17

    $618,990 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4557 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

4557 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024
  • /26

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4109 Highland Shores Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,925

    Last Listing Agent Jill Walpole Keller Williams Realty Allen

    4109 Highland Shores Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /27

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6801 Corporate Dr Unit B1, Plano, TX 75024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,158

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Urban Lynn Urban

    6801 Corporate Dr Unit B1, Plano, TX 75024
  • /19

    $559,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4526 Mona Lisa Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,700

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    4526 Mona Lisa Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /22

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8752 Manhattan Ave, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,972

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Burke Orchard Brokerage

    8752 Manhattan Ave, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4557 El Paso Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,134

    Last Listing Agent Michael Petersen OnDemand Realty

    4557 El Paso Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /36

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4504 El Paso Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,863

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bouaazzi Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4504 El Paso Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /37

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4409 Buchanan Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,002

    Last Listing Agent JC Young eXp Realty LLC

    4409 Buchanan Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /20

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7925 Belinda Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,048

    Last Listing Agent Russell Berry Great Western Realty

    7925 Belinda Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4400 Brigade Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,278

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Wynne Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    4400 Brigade Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /19

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    4420 Waskom Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,098

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Bekker Absolute Real Estate Services

    4420 Waskom Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /38

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6604 Overlook Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,087

    Last Listing Agent Jan Richey Keller Williams Legacy

    6604 Overlook Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4304 Helston Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,398

    Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy Keller Williams Legacy

    4304 Helston Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /38

    $1,749,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    5609 Chalice Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,435

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Rovinsky Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5609 Chalice Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7041 Moregate Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,020

    Last Listing Agent Victor Vo

    7041 Moregate Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $769,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4589 Old Pond Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,161

    Last Listing Agent Frank Parli Ultima Real Estate

    4589 Old Pond Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • 8909 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    $501,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    8909 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    8909 Shoppers Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /24

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7504 Lomo Alto, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,172

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Rhoades Pamela Rhoades

    7504 Lomo Alto, Plano, TX 75024
  • /43

    $654,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4554 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    4554 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024
  • /35

    $710,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6704 Patrick Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,433

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hughes RE/MAX Four Corners

    6704 Patrick Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /25

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8700 Pauline St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,060

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    8700 Pauline St, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6912 Crystal Falls Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,673,408

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    6912 Crystal Falls Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6416 Santa Rosa Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,595

    Last Listing Agent Brad Oellermann Bradley Michael Oellermann

    6416 Santa Rosa Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /33

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4681 Home Place, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,865

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Roberts Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4681 Home Place, Plano, TX 75024
  • /28

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4513 Old Pond Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,895

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4513 Old Pond Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /38

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4501 Quincy Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,841

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bale EXP REALTY

    4501 Quincy Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $10,250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6800 High Gate Rd, Plano, TX 75024

    • 6 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 14,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,400,316

    Last Listing Agent L.J. Erickson Duggan Realty Advisors L.L.C.

    6800 High Gate Rd, Plano, TX 75024
  • /33

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8742 San Bernard St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,422

    Last Listing Agent Heather Poehler Keller Williams Realty Allen

    8742 San Bernard St, Plano, TX 75024
  • /29

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4332 Risinghill Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,961

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    4332 Risinghill Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /14

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4544 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

4544 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home