424

Recently Sold Homes in 75025

Section Image
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8201 Fountain Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,695

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    8201 Fountain Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $865,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3452 Hearst Castle Way, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,367

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Woodard Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3452 Hearst Castle Way, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1828 Usa Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,517

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Dover Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1828 Usa Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $533,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7104 Hillview Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,325

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Messiha eXp Realty LLC

    7104 Hillview Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /28

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1013 Gannon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,658

    Last Listing Agent Brian Poduska Real Property Management Focus

    1013 Gannon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3900 Montrose Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,642

    Last Listing Agent Swati Shah Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    3900 Montrose Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3136 Deleon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,802

    Last Listing Agent Nan Zhou WONDER PRO REALTY

    3136 Deleon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10013 Monastery Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,560

    Last Listing Agent Tianna Green Funk Realty Group, LLC

    10013 Monastery Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7209 Occidental Rd, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,567

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Hsu EXP REALTY

    7209 Occidental Rd, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2049 Belgium Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,811

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vaughan Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2049 Belgium Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8628 Clearview Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,768

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Busch Flux Real Estate

    8628 Clearview Ct, Plano, TX 75025
  • /32

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2469 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,769

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Collins Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2469 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8016 Greensboro Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,748

    Last Listing Agent Chad Haynes INC Realty, LLC

    8016 Greensboro Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7604 Olive Branch Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,384

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Collins EXP REALTY

    7604 Olive Branch Ct, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3317 Leighton Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,737

    Last Listing Agent Ann O'Blenes RE/MAX Premier

    3317 Leighton Ridge Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /33

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7920 Hook Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,614

    Last Listing Agent Seam Ngo eXp Realty LLC

    7920 Hook Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /38

    $788,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3905 Bonita Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,223

    Last Listing Agent Mumu Wang 31 Realty, LLC

    3905 Bonita Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /24

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1724 Simsbury Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,967

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pritchett C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1724 Simsbury Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /33

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 07, 2026

    3416 Black Canyon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,944

    Last Listing Agent Blake Edwards Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3416 Black Canyon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /29

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8608 Lancome Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,767

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    8608 Lancome Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /2

    $353,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9909 Derwent Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,372

    Last Listing Agent Deonn Cole Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9909 Derwent Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /9

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1020 Filmore Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,634

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kooken Fathom Realty

    1020 Filmore Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1612 Kesser Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,578

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Warner Redfin Corporation

    1612 Kesser Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /23

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3516 Mason Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,254

    Last Listing Agent Ying Xu, CCIM RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    3516 Mason Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /30

    $597,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7704 Liberty Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,306

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Reinhard Reinhard Real Estate LLC

    7704 Liberty Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2908 Cranston Place, Plano, TX 75025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,301

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Leto Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    2908 Cranston Place, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    741 Forest Bend Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,455

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Russell United Real Estate

    741 Forest Bend Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /32

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2028 Houlton Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,259

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Luks Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2028 Houlton Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1305 Jabbet Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,701

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris OnDemand Realty

    1305 Jabbet Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /18

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7809 Gibsland Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,326

    Last Listing Agent Connie Miller Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    7809 Gibsland Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /29

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2501 Nighthawk Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,644

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Bartley Monument Realty

    2501 Nighthawk Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /34

    $940,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3245 Langley Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,249

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    3245 Langley Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2716 Royal Troon Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,280

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Beitchman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2716 Royal Troon Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3856 Pine Valley Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,360

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3856 Pine Valley Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /40

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3928 Guston Hall Ct, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,221

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hottel Orchard Brokerage

    3928 Guston Hall Ct, Plano, TX 75025
  • /39

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7318 Lougheed Plaza, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,083

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Collins EXP REALTY

    7318 Lougheed Plaza, Plano, TX 75025
  • /22

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1405 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,856

    Last Listing Agent Richard Campbell Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    1405 Blackburn Ln, Plano, TX 75025
  • /18

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2029 Antwerp Ave, Plano, TX 75025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,211

    Last Listing Agent Samir Bibi JPAR North Metro

    2029 Antwerp Ave, Plano, TX 75025
  • /28

    $1,684,375 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    720 Capella Ct, Prosper, TX 75078

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    720 Capella Ct, Prosper, TX 75078
  • /9

    $794,888 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8113 Sutherland Ln, Plano, TX 75025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,213

    Last Listing Agent Swati Shah Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    8113 Sutherland Ln, Plano, TX 75025

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home