7,218

Homes in ZIP Code 75094

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    134 Edgemere Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,811

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Frost Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    134 Edgemere Ct, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /40

      Est $776,013 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Mustang Ridge Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      632 Mustang Ridge Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    620 Fall Wheat Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,207

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    620 Fall Wheat Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /36

      Est $492,361 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Maple Sugar Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      418 Maple Sugar Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /40

    $999,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1304 Salsbury Cir, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,566

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1304 Salsbury Cir, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /25

      Est $551,879 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Cedarbird Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      518 Cedarbird Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /29

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1413 Rodeo Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,346

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Buckhalter eXp Realty LLC

    1413 Rodeo Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /33

      Est $465,911 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ridgestone Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      133 Ridgestone Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    209 Timberbluff Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,663

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Jiles

    209 Timberbluff Ln, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /33

      Est $508,435 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Aspen Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      726 Aspen Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Kutob Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /36

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    448 Huntington Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,900

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    448 Huntington Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /39

      Est $711,580 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Laurel Hill Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      417 Laurel Hill Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1008 Yarnell Place, Plano, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,768

    Last Listing Agent Riehle Simkins Select Realty Group

    1008 Yarnell Place, Plano, TX 75094
    • /33

      Est $649,639 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Quail Run Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      541 Quail Run Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

• /39

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    338 Greenfield Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,092

    Last Listing Agent Geyden Sage Coldwell Banker Realty

    338 Greenfield Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /31

      Est $446,704 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Wyoming Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      546 Wyoming Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lawson Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /36

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    721 Lowveld Dr, Plano, TX 75094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,903

    Last Listing Agent Kimloan Tran Lone Star Realty Group, LLC

    721 Lowveld Dr, Plano, TX 75094
    • /29

      Est $666,493 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Duncan Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      605 Duncan Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Holden eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    349 Idaho Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,067

349 Idaho Ln, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /33

      Est $485,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Rodeo Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1409 Rodeo Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /36

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    331 Hillglen Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,654

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Hickey Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    331 Hillglen Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /25

      Est $412,330 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      510 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theralyn Grubb OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $705,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    816 Owl Creek Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,479

816 Owl Creek Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /23

      Est $516,895 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Skyline Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      167 Skyline Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 262 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /11

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    122 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $790,643

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Crescent Hill

    122 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /21

      Est $428,110 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      526 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Fairfield Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    235 Seleta Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,908

    Last Listing Agent Nurma Naser-Eddin Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    235 Seleta Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /33

      Est $428,695 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      509 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devi Singh JPAR - Plano

  • /34

    $1,093,980 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5629 Snowberry Dr, Plano, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,720

    5629 Snowberry Dr, Plano, TX 75094
    • /26

      Est $420,166 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      541 Seminole Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Floyd One Point Realty

  • /38

    $619,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    606 Lone Ridge Way, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,697

    Last Listing Agent Charles Gibson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    606 Lone Ridge Way, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /30

      Est $557,335 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Glen Ridge Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      333 Glen Ridge Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /34

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    505 Horizon Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,052

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Roark Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    505 Horizon Ct, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /32

      Est $705,393 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Matthew Way, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      209 Matthew Way, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

• /35

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    130 Glenwood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,628

    Last Listing Agent Sherra Cameron Real Broker, LLC

    130 Glenwood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /27

      Est $614,700 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Love Bird Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      430 Love Bird Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Winter New Age Real Estate

  • /23

    $1,183,708 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1300 Dragonfly Dr, Plano, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,336

    1300 Dragonfly Dr, Plano, TX 75094
    • /25

      Est $570,309 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Sora Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      706 Sora Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

• /31

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    116 Westminister Ave, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,722

116 Westminister Ave, Murphy, TX 75094
    • /32

      Est $726,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Terrace Mill Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1202 Terrace Mill Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home