176

Recently Sold Homes in 75094

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    615 Lone Ridge Way, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,765

    Last Listing Agent David Maisch Zero Dollar Listings, LLC

    615 Lone Ridge Way, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /36

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    729 Steppe Dr, Plano, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,759

    Last Listing Agent Phan Tran Citiwide Properties Corp.

    729 Steppe Dr, Plano, TX 75094
  • /40

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    428 Rainforest Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,056

    Last Listing Agent Hai Hoang Monument Realty

    428 Rainforest Ct, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /21

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    317 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,476

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Villanueva Keller Williams Realty DPR

    317 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /26

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    112 Glen Ridge Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,638

    Last Listing Agent Jiajia Kohlhoff Gregorio Real Estate Company

    112 Glen Ridge Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $1,385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5009 Edgewater Ct, Parker, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,993

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    5009 Edgewater Ct, Parker, TX 75094
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6048 Bertrand Dr, Plano, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,926

    Last Listing Agent Azfar Khan Signature Leasing & Management

    6048 Bertrand Dr, Plano, TX 75094
  • /40

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2800 Dublin Park Dr, Parker, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,690

    Last Listing Agent Deedra Poteet Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2800 Dublin Park Dr, Parker, TX 75094
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2603 Grant Dr, Sachse, TX 75048

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,308

    Last Listing Agent Connie Zhang

    2603 Grant Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
  • /40

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    627 Candlewood Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,486

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Davis The Davis Real Estate Group, LLC

    627 Candlewood Trail, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /37

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    734 Rosewood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,654

    Last Listing Agent Jason Otts Keller Williams Realty Allen

    734 Rosewood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /12

    $1,024,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    124 Cottonwood Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,016

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Crescent Hill

    124 Cottonwood Ct, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    432 Pleasant Run, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,042

    Last Listing Agent Misty Forehand eXp Realty LLC

    432 Pleasant Run, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /2

    $911,116 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    121 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Durbin SevenHaus Realty

    121 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    155 Sunset Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,173

    Last Listing Agent Parker Hall Keller Williams Central

    155 Sunset Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /2

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    404 Creekside Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,254

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    404 Creekside Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    506 Vista View Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,609

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Benson Real Broker, LLC

    506 Vista View Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /2

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    526 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,332

    Last Listing Agent Terri Herren RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    526 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /33

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    403 Pleasant Run, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,028

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Taylor Lindsay Taylor Real Estate Group

    403 Pleasant Run, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /28

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5921 Colby Dr, Plano, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,990

    Last Listing Agent Mihatta Konjan GO Real Estate

    5921 Colby Dr, Plano, TX 75094
  • /25

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    248 Green Acres Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,177

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Fairbairn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    248 Green Acres Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /12

    $924,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    113 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,285

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Crescent Hill

    113 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /29

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    926 Falcon Trail, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,079

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Frost Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    926 Falcon Trail, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /32

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    502 Leeward Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,832

502 Leeward Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    621 Maize Rd, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,912

    Last Listing Agent Lina Vines EXP REALTY

    621 Maize Rd, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /36

    $649,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    609 John Close, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,691

    Last Listing Agent Jumana Maarouf D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    609 John Close, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /37

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    511 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,870

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Moon Keller Williams Realty DPR

    511 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /36

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 26, 2025

    1313 Thornwood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,300

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hogan Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1313 Thornwood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /36

    $589,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    213 Sherwood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,904

    Last Listing Agent Rhondula Calcote Presidential Realty LLC

    213 Sherwood Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /29

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 07, 2025

    316 Creekside Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,025

316 Creekside Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /38

    $554,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    320 Hampstead Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,776

    Last Listing Agent Eric Boeke eXp Realty LLC

    320 Hampstead Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /2

    $839,959 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1114 Crosswind Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,487

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collinsworth Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1114 Crosswind Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • 110 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    110 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,745

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Crescent Hill

    110 Birch Blvd, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    434 Soren Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,245

    Last Listing Agent Lana Quintero RE/MAX Four Corners

    434 Soren Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /12

    $1,025,054 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    128 Cottonwood Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Durbin SevenHaus Realty

    128 Cottonwood Ct, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $473,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    318 Lakefield Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,609

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy American Realty

    318 Lakefield Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /25

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    318 Mesquite Ct, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,311

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones My City Real Estate LLC

    318 Mesquite Ct, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    705 Beaver Creek Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,918

705 Beaver Creek Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2105 Dublin Rd, Plano, TX 75094

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,211

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2105 Dublin Rd, Plano, TX 75094
  • /9

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    613 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,075

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Lo Elite4Realty, LLC

    613 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home