8,802

Homes in ZIP Code 33563

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $352,194 Not Listed For Sale

      908 E Gilchrist St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      908 E Gilchrist St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maricruz Medina TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2610 Sprucewood Ln, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,942

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2610 Sprucewood Ln, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $280,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1705 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Diane Griffin REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1804 Sammonds Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,018

    Last Listing Agent Juan De La Garza, Jr DE LA GARZA REALTY, INC,.

    1804 Sammonds Rd, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $238,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 N Merrin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1003 N Merrin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3311 Spooner Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,447

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Murillo MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    3311 Spooner Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /15

      Est $200,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Calhoun St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1511 E Calhoun St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nes Zuluaga KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    706 Avenue E, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,500

    Last Listing Agent James Barnett J.A. BARNETT REALTY GROUP,INC.

    706 Avenue E, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /47

      Est $290,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4309 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bozeman KP REALTY SERVICES INC

  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1005 S Empire St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,518

    Last Listing Agent Julie-Anna Simmons EXP REALTY LLC

    1005 S Empire St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /20

      Est $292,825 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      305 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    909 N Mobley St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,238

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    909 N Mobley St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $267,576 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      303 Shelby Brooke Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Adair KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1913 N Lime St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,772

    Last Listing Agent Leiyana Stevenson REDFIN CORPORATION

    1913 N Lime St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /28

      Est $204,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Valencia Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1010 Valencia Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Floyd GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1411 Oakwood Ln, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,482

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Pearson SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1411 Oakwood Ln, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $338,852 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Sandalwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      801 Sandalwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Hunter GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $224,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1302 N Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,236

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Monsipapa FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE

    1302 N Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /39

      Est $298,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Cedar Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1610 Cedar Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bagwell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    107 N Lake Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    107 N Lake Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /17

      Est $185,449 Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      709 S Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Fleitas Padron HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1106 Powell St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,007

    Last Listing Agent Briana Kellin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1106 Powell St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $227,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W Risk St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1209 W Risk St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Love MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,510

    Last Listing Agent Blake Denz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    Unlisted Address
    • /66

      Est $308,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Prosser Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1504 Prosser Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vallianos RE/MAX

  • /2

    $17,143 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Pevetty Dr Unit MFRTB8439928, Plant City, FL 33563

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $90,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Hernandez FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    0 Pevetty Dr Unit MFRTB8439928, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /12

      Est $308,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Creek Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3808 Creek Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza De La Garza DE LA GARZA REALTY, INC,.

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3307 Oak Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,318

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Jimenez VERTICAL INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    3307 Oak Ave, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $282,896 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4520 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tobon LLC LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2510 Highland Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,087

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Privette RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2510 Highland Ave, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /12

      Est $222,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Hickman Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3304 Hickman Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1302 N Bracewell Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,083

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Rad DALTON WADE INC

    1302 N Bracewell Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /17

      Est $389,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Savannah Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2702 Savannah Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo HOME RENTAL FLORIDA

  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1603 N Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,650

1603 N Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $283,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E Spencer St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1501 E Spencer St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelton Keely SK REALTY

  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1742 Oakwood Estates Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,667

    Last Listing Agent Angel Miller KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

    1742 Oakwood Estates Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /9

      Est $266,445 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Monroe St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      805 Monroe St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Chancey REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $152,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4405 Airport Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,070

    Last Listing Agent Karen Carter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4405 Airport Rd, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $209,428 Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Saunders St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      809 W Saunders St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Rojas GLOBAL FORTUNE REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1008 N Maryland Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,282

    Last Listing Agent Louis McGrath MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

    1008 N Maryland Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home