8,802

Homes in ZIP Code 33563

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $373,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Spooner Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3404 Spooner Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMIRE PEDRAZA HOME RENTAL FLORIDA

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    802 Mendonsa Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,704

    Last Listing Agent Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

    802 Mendonsa Rd, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /15

      Est $359,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1103 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Beard MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1003 N Bracewell Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,601

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wondrow INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY

    1003 N Bracewell Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /18

      Est $313,558 Not Listed For Sale

      907 N Knight St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      907 N Knight St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magda Perez INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2905 Paul Buchman Hwy, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,341

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Gesling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2905 Paul Buchman Hwy, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $350,292 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Devane St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      505 W Devane St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Greco CENTURY 21 BE3

  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    235 Alexander Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,616

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Servedio LPT REALTY, LLC

    235 Alexander Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $165,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2805 W Granfield Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elda Romero SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1509 Teakwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,349

    Last Listing Agent Christina DuBose CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    1509 Teakwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $258,962 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Brown St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      703 Brown St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bashlor KBL REALTY

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2008 Strawberry Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,233

    Last Listing Agent Paula Shields HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    2008 Strawberry Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $324,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W Morse St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1006 W Morse St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marquita Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    908 N Knight St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,165

    Last Listing Agent Dontee Jones SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    908 N Knight St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /54

      Est $318,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 N Barnes St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1203 N Barnes St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Serrano SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Dec 28, 2025

    2006 N Gordon St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,093

    Last Listing Agent Donny Key FLORIDA REALTY

    2006 N Gordon St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /7

      Est $213,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1208 N Orange St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sweat REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4504 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,473

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Silva RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    4504 Country Hills Blvd, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /32

      Est $214,090 Not Listed For Sale

      716 W Madison St, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      716 W Madison St, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $113,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2302 Maki Rd Unit 2, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,972

    Last Listing Agent Terry Sobzak FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2302 Maki Rd Unit 2, Plant City, FL 33563

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home