8,802

Homes in ZIP Code 33563

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $371,300

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1509 Neil St, Plant City, FL 33563

    Step inside this light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from downtown Tampa. With 1560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops. Glass doors that lead to a private backyard oasis with a covered patio — ideal for outdoor dining or relaxing

    Yoel Bencomo SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC

    1509 Neil St, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /10

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    903 E Renfro St Unit 903 e renfro street plant city Fl 33563, Plant City, FL 33563

    Property Id: 2501366Welcome to your new home at 903 East Renfro in Plant City, FL! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is perfect for you and your furry friends. Enjoy amenities like a dishwasher, microwave, and washer/dryer hookups. Don't miss out on this opportunity - schedule a viewing today!

    (813) 578-0405

  • /2

    $219,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2006 W Lowry Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $223,603

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2006 W Lowry Ave, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $312,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4051 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /22

    $328,830 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Harrisburg Plan at North Park Isle - The Estates II, Plant City, FL 33565

    This convenient single-story plan opens to an inviting dining room with shared access to the kitchen and family room, ideal for seamless modern living. Tucked behind the kitchen, three secondary bedrooms enjoy their own wing of the home, while the expansive owner’s suite is ideally situated in the back corner, a peaceful retreat.

    Lennar Builder
    3520 N Maryland Ave Unit 36039377, Plant City, FL 33565
  • /15

    $2,019 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move-In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage and approximately 1,172 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech - $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer - $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance

    Mileyka McElla TAH FLORIDA LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1303 E Cherry St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,431

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Vantine RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1303 E Cherry St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3763 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /29

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    430 Pevetty Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    FULLY RENOVATED Plant City Home! You will fall with the wide open floor plan that really shows off the attention to detail and beautiful design choices the owners have made. new ROOF, HVAC system, WINDOWS, remodeled bathrooms, luxury vinyl planks (LVP) throughout. PLUMBING and ELECTRICAL systems have been completely re-done as well. Once you walk in, you will be WOWED by the AMAZING KITCHEN. The

    Carmelito Sanga CHEVRON REALTY GROUP

    430 Pevetty Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1408 E Spencer St Unit A, Plant City, FL 33563

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex available for rent! This cozy home offers a comfortable layout with an outside laundry room for added convenience. Enjoy easy living with lawn maintenance included in the rent, so you can spend more time relaxing and less time on upkeep. Conveniently priced at $1,200 /month—don’t miss this great opportunity!Application fee is $65 per adult

    1408 E Spencer St Unit A, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    213 Alexander Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,651

    Last Listing Agent Paul Farr AGILE GROUP REALTY

    213 Alexander Woods Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4057 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4057 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /50

    $329,999 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    1406 Sandalwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    NEW PRICE!! Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the highly desirable Walden Lake East community, offering 1,533 sq. ft. of living space and ready for immediate occupancy! Step into a bright foyer that opens to a spacious great room with cathedral ceilings and a formal dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, new flooring and carpet in

    Leticia Marcos FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    1406 Sandalwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2302 Maki Rd Unit 98, Plant City, FL 33563

    Plant City High School District! Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse-style condo located in the desirable Kentwood Park community of Plant City! This well-maintained unit offers approximately 920 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional two-story layout designed for everyday convenience. The spacious living and dining area flows seamlessly into the

    Keyanna Jacobs JACOBS REALTY GROUP LLC

    2302 Maki Rd Unit 98, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1504 E Mimosa Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,971

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    1504 E Mimosa Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4040 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /35

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    1904 Teakwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 1904 Teakwood Drive in the desirable Walden Lake community of Plant City! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers approximately 1,934 square feet of comfortable living space on a generous lot of about 0.38 acres.Step inside to find an expansive living area with plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining, along with a dedicated dining

    Ashley Thompson REAL BROKER, LLC

    1904 Teakwood Dr, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /13

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Affordable 3/1 Duplex in Plant City

    105 N Davis St, Plant City, FL 33563

    Step into a modern 3-bedroom, 1-bath downstairs duplex designed for comfort and convenience. This recently renovated unit features soft-close cabinetry, stone countertops, a tile backsplash, double-pane windows, and ceiling fans throughout. The open-concept layout creates a bright, spacious feel—ideal for both relaxing and entertaining.Enjoy the added convenience of in-unit washer and

    105 N Davis St, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $157,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1806 E Linda St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,764

    Last Listing Agent Logan Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1806 E Linda St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4056 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /25

    $322,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Atlanta Plan at Park East - The Manors II, Plant City, FL 33565

    This spacious two-story home features a contemporary open floorplan among the kitchen, living room and dining room on the first floor, perfect for hosting guests. The second floor contains a versatile loft that can double as a media room, as well as all four bedrooms, including an expansive owner’s suite with a lavish private bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Park Rd Unit 36039477, Plant City, FL 33565
  • /7

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1908 N Barnes St, Plant City, FL 33563

    Welcome to 1908 N Barnes St! This charming rental offers comfortable living in a convenient location. Featuring a spacious layout, this home provides plenty of room to relax and unwind. Enjoy a functional kitchen, inviting living areas, and a private yard perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Located close to shopping, dining, and major roadways, this home makes everyday living easy. Photos aren't

    Tabatha Pugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1908 N Barnes St, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4404 Country Hills Blvd Unit 5, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,542

    Last Listing Agent Amy Storch SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY

    4404 Country Hills Blvd Unit 5, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3752 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3752 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /34

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    1803 S Wilkins Ave, Plant City, FL 33563

    Step into this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom BLOCK home offering 2,192 square feet of comfortable living space with a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Major updates provide added peace of mind, including a ONE YEAR OLD ROOF and a 7 YEAR OLD HVAC system.Enjoy the outdoor lifestyle with a beautiful backyard porch filled with natural light, perfect for relaxing or

    Shadi Tamimi SET HOMES REALTY LLC

    1803 S Wilkins Ave, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1304 E Ohio St, Plant City, FL 33563

    Coming Soon - Now accepting applications! Photos will be added soon. Welcome to 1304 East Ohio Street, a charming home currently being prepared and available for move-in June 1, 2026. Nestled on a quiet street, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy walking distance to Lincoln Magnet School, with Marshall Middle School just a short drive away. This well-designed home features 3

    1304 E Ohio St, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    413 Shannon Estates Ct, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 451 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Beard MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    413 Shannon Estates Ct, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4060 Radiant Mountain Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /28

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    Boston Plan at Park East - The Manors II, Plant City, FL 33565

    This spacious two-story home boasts five bedrooms with room to spare. The first floor contains a breezy living room, dining room and kitchen in an open design. The spacious owner’s suite is tucked away on the second floor, along with all the secondary bedrooms, just off the versatile loft space.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Park Rd Unit 36039478, Plant City, FL 33565
  • /30

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1101 S Gibbs St, Plant City, FL 33563

    Charming and versatile 3-bedroom, 1-bath rental located in the heart of Plant City! This home features a spacious layout plus a large flex room that can easily be used as a 4th bedroom, home office, playroom, or additional living space to fit your needs. Conveniently situated just minutes from downtown Plant City, you’ll have quick access to local dining, shopping, and community events while

    Camille Micale KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1101 S Gibbs St, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $252,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    708 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,868

    Last Listing Agent Jason Papi KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    708 N Warnell St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Est $414,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3767 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,345
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /19

    $327,925 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    Dover Plan at North Park Isle - The Estates II, Plant City, FL 33565

    This single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open concept design includes the family room and dining room as well as the kitchen with a center island to promote seamless transitions between activities. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located down the hall.

    Lennar Builder
    3520 N Maryland Ave Unit 36039376, Plant City, FL 33565
  • /8

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2302 S Maki Rd, Plant City, FL 33563

    Welcome to Kentwood Park — A Charming 2BR/1.5BA Townhouse-Style Condo in the Heart of Plant City! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhouse-style condominium in the sought-after Kentwood Park community is move-in ready. The spacious main living area features rich wood-look tile flooring throughout, fresh neutral paint, and a stylish pass-through breakfast bar with mirrored

    2302 S Maki Rd, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1308 N Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,755

    Last Listing Agent Karena Caputo SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    1308 N Franklin St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3762 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3762 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    4025 Canary Cir, Plant City, FL 33566

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom mobile home is a great opportunity for an investor or first-time home buyer looking for space and flexibility. The home features a bonus flex room that can easily be used as a third bedroom, office, or additional living area. Inside, you'll find laminate plank flooring throughout and a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen and living room,

    Whitney Campbell-Conkey Pelican's Nest Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    4025 Canary Cir, Plant City, FL 33566
  • /10

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    113 S Collins St Unit 2, Plant City, FL 33563

    2 bed/ 1 bath apartment located in downtown Plant City. This quaint upstairs apartment provides quiet living while only being a block from dining and coffee. First and last months rent and security deposit required. Introductory rate*

    Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    113 S Collins St Unit 2, Plant City, FL 33563
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    905 W Ball St, Plant City, FL 33563

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,059

    Last Listing Agent Lori Moses EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    905 W Ball St, Plant City, FL 33563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3759 Capital Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home