7,404

Homes in ZIP Code 33566

Section Image
  • /2

    $590,480 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2908 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,106

    Last Listing Agent Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    2908 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $667,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Ralston Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3822 Ralston Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Maqueira AVERY PROPERTIES INC.

  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    3017 Via Siena St, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,504

    Last Listing Agent Booker Pickett COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    3017 Via Siena St, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /50

      Est $271,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Oakview Ln, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2204 Oakview Ln, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,995
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

  • /2

    $509,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3504 Kilmer Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,558

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3504 Kilmer Dr, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Jesscott Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1006 Jesscott Dr, Plant City, FL 33563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brim RE/MAX

  • /38

    $920,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2181 E Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $83,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Escobar KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    2181 E Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /3

      Est $404,735 Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Webb Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      215 N Webb Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hasting MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

  • /2

    $383,315 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2813 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,003

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Overton THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    2813 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /42

      Est $438,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Kilmer Place, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3307 Kilmer Place, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Nguyen CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4113 Barret Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,508

    Last Listing Agent James Fletcher REDFIN CORPORATION

    4113 Barret Ave, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $459,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Kilmer Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3212 Kilmer Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Schonbrun SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4020 Concord Way, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,728

    Last Listing Agent Christina Vallianos RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    4020 Concord Way, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /69

      Est $363,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Silvermoon Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3317 Silvermoon Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Halleran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $499,999 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2912 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,957

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2912 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $390,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2888 Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Ling LING REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3443 Silver Meadow Way, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,369

    Last Listing Agent Danielle M Jones FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP

    3443 Silver Meadow Way, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /28

      Est $415,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2599 Bridle Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2599 Bridle Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delia Mena CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON

  • /2

    $279,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2753 Walden Town Cir, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,844

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    2753 Walden Town Cir, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /41

      Est $338,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Paddock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1603 Paddock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie McKinnon PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1901 Paddock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,668

    Last Listing Agent Malissa Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1901 Paddock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $412,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2803 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Eshack ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM

  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2906 N Willow Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,534

    Last Listing Agent Tina Serfozo RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    2906 N Willow Dr, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /52

      Est $303,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 S Fairway Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2322 S Fairway Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Romeo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $424,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1303 E Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,646

    Last Listing Agent Penny Fuller FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1303 E Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /44

      Est $267,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 S Fairway Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2320 S Fairway Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Miller KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

  • /2

    $417,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1726 Brookstone Way, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,810

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Lambert REAL BROKER, LLC

    1726 Brookstone Way, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /68

      Est $534,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Clubhouse Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2904 Clubhouse Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Miller KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    125 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,488

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

    125 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $303,728 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Barret Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4324 Barret Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell SK REALTY

  • /2

    $322,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3072 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    3072 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /54

      Est $453,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Bethlehem Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4333 Bethlehem Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Waters WATERS REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1803 Country Club Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,530

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slocumb REMAX EXPERTS

    1803 Country Club Ct, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /81

      Est $911,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1403 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Manning BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $267,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2910 Jim Johnson Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,798

    Last Listing Agent Yanery Perez XCELLENCE

    2910 Jim Johnson Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Raye Ann Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3514 Raye Ann Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4103 Kipling Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,027

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Ramos FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4103 Kipling Ave, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $302,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Wilder Trace Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2717 Wilder Trace Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reid REALTY LV, LLC

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1807 Hitching Post Place, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,252

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Alford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1807 Hitching Post Place, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /24

      Est $229,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 E Eastwind Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4644 E Eastwind Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Pugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home