37,623

Plantation, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    5435 NW 10th Ct Unit 106, Plantation, FL 33313

    Welcome to this charming ground-floor condo located in desirable East Plantation, just minutes from the Turnpike and I-95. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bath residence offers a peaceful lake view and a comfortable, well-designed layout. Surrounded by numerous shopping plazas and malls, everyday conveniences are right at your doorstep.The gated community provides added security and features

    Ron Fenster The Keyes Company

    5435 NW 10th Ct Unit 106, Plantation, FL 33313
  • /9

    $3,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9972 NW 2nd Ct, Plantation, FL 33324

    Great 4 bedroom 2.5 bath single family home located in the heart of Central Park, Plantation. Ground floor Master bedroom. Ceramic tile and laminate. No carpet. Upgraded kitchen with granite counter tops. New interior paint and brand new toilets, wine fridge, ceiling fan, lighting, etc. Formal living and dining room. Private patio and garden. Owner will consider a small pet (Under 20 pounds as

    Jason Zielinski Inkwell Realty LLC

    9972 NW 2nd Ct, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8592 W Sunrise Blvd Unit 406, Plantation, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,061

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Plummer Elevate Real Estate Brokers of

    8592 W Sunrise Blvd Unit 406, Plantation, FL 33322
    • /56

      Est $616,528 Not Listed For Sale

      157 SW 127th Terrace Unit 157, Plantation, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      157 SW 127th Terrace Unit 157, Plantation, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

  • /29

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    455 NW 68th Ave Unit 702, Plantation, FL 33317

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a home in a highly desirable, dog-friendly community! The seller is motivated and willing to work with buyers to help make this property yours. This cozy home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a garage, along with hurricane-impact sliding doors for added peace of mind. Ideally located near the Turnpike, I-95, and I-595, you'll enjoy quick access

    Tamara Mason-Casby Nizz Realty Inc.

    455 NW 68th Ave Unit 702, Plantation, FL 33317
  • /34

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    595 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1925, Plantation, FL 33325

    Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo with a den, FL., a newer kitchen with granite countertops, and upgraded stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit full-size washer and dryer, a spacious walk-in closet, and modern flooring throughout. in resort-style amenities, including two swimming pools, a fitness center, sauna, spa, tennis courts, and tropical

    Yael Bouskila HBPA Realty

    595 Vista Isles Dr Unit 1925, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /55

    $565,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    470 NW 46th Ave, Plantation, FL 33317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,680

    Last Listing Agent Ana Binetti Truenest Property Management

    470 NW 46th Ave, Plantation, FL 33317
    • /19

      Est $370,712 Not Listed For Sale

      930 NW 92nd Terrace Unit D, Plantation, FL 33324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      930 NW 92nd Terrace Unit D, Plantation, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Hopkins Compass Florida LLC

  • /47

    $428,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    8581 NW 17th St, Plantation, FL 33322

    Reduced the price to sell.Welcome to your Florida retreat, Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Plantation. Enjoy an active lifestyle with access to a large clubhouse featuring a resort-style pool, library, card room, tennis courts, billiards, and more.This home offers numerous upgrades, including impact windows and

    Mansour Kavehzadeh United Realty Group Inc.

    8581 NW 17th St, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10760 NW 18th Ct Unit 1, Plantation, FL 33322

    Furnished room for rent in a well-maintained, owner-occupied single-family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bedroom with access to shared common areas, including a fully furnished kitchen, dining area, and living room. Bathroom is currently private and will be shared with one additional tenant in the future.

    Stephanie Lange LoKation

    10760 NW 18th Ct Unit 1, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9444 Chelsea Dr N, Plantation, FL 33324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,341

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Stone RE/MAX Select Group

    9444 Chelsea Dr N, Plantation, FL 33324
    • /30

      Est $370,623 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Westree Ln Unit 5, Plantation, FL 33324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      520 Westree Ln Unit 5, Plantation, FL 33324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Murray Goodman Miramar Realty Group

  • /61

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft

    8845 NW 14th St, Plantation, FL 33322

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOTIVATED SELLER! Beautiful, Move in ready home in the highly desirable adult community of LAUDERDALE WEST. NEW kitchen, appliances & bath! NEW waterproof vinyl laminate floors & concrete driveway, Impact Windows-2023, Tankless W/H, A/C- 2019, Fresh interior paint. Enjoy the additional SMART HOME features in this home. Roof-2023. Community amenities include mulitple pools,

    Tami Stogner Llinas Realty Group, Inc

    8845 NW 14th St, Plantation, FL 33322
  • /33

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1681 NW 70th Ave Unit 418, Plantation, FL 33313

    Welcome to this charming, well maintained and partially furnished condo. It features stainless steel appliances, tile and laminate flooring, a spacious bedroom, bright and open living area and a screened balcony perfect for relaxation. The community amenities include a pool, spa, tennis courts, clubhouse and gym-ideal for active and comfortable lifestyle. Conveniently located near shopping,

    MariaJessica DeLuna Keller Williams Legacy

    1681 NW 70th Ave Unit 418, Plantation, FL 33313
  • /50

    $620,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12441 Emerald Creek Manor, Davie, FL 33325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,224

    Last Listing Agent Patty Da-Silva Green Realty Properties Inc.

    12441 Emerald Creek Manor, Davie, FL 33325
    • /20

      Est $587,746 Not Listed For Sale

      162 SW 127th Terrace Unit 162, Plantation, FL 33325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      162 SW 127th Terrace Unit 162, Plantation, FL 33325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Paiz Group Douglas Elliman

  • /79

    $1,132,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    850 SW 87th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324

    Gorgeous 4BR/3BA + den and custom office in gated Jacaranda Cove on rare .29-acre double lot. Updated kitchen with quartz counters, wood cabinetry & stainless steel appliances. Wood flooring throughout 1st floor and spacious vaulted-ceiling family room. Primary suite features large 12x10 custom walk-in closet, built-ins & spacious bath. Upstairs includes 3 bedrooms with Jack & Jill bath (dual

    Michael Klein LoKation

    850 SW 87th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /32

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    833 NW 81st Ave Unit 4, Plantation, FL 33324

    Modern, fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome-style condo located in the heart of Plantation. This spacious residence offers contemporary finishes and a functional layout perfect for comfortable living. Ideally situated near a variety of shopping plazas, dining options, top-rated schools, and major hospitals, providing ultimate convenience and accessibility.

    Nicholas C Point Du Jour Grant and Associates Real Esta

    833 NW 81st Ave Unit 4, Plantation, FL 33324
  • /36

    $580,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7441 NW 13th St, Plantation, FL 33313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,711

    Last Listing Agent Sharon K. Welker Coldwell Banker Residential RE

    7441 NW 13th St, Plantation, FL 33313
    • /36

      Est $346,691 Not Listed For Sale

      743 NW 42nd Ave Unit 7D, Plantation, FL 33317

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      743 NW 42nd Ave Unit 7D, Plantation, FL 33317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marvici RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home