$69,000
- Land
- 13.1 Acres
- $5,267 per Acre
Lot 51 Shirley Dr, Bella Vista, CA 96008
Lot 51 Shirley Dr, Bella Vista, CA 96008$69,000
Lot 51 Shirley Dr, Bella Vista, CA 96008
Lot 51 Shirley Dr, Bella Vista, CA 96008$49,000
0000 Shirley Dr, Bella Vista, CA 96008
0000 Shirley Dr, Bella Vista, CA 96008$399,000
22848 Elk Trail E, Redding, CA 96003
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience with this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on over 6 serene acres. Tucked away in a peaceful setting just minutes from Lake Shasta, this property offers the ultimate country lifestyle without sacrificing accessibility. Inside, you'll find a spacious and comfortable layout designed for everyday living and
Kimberly Woodland The Real Estate Group
$99,500
0 (304-290-002) Jones Valley Trail, Redding, CA 96003
0 (304-290-002) Jones Valley Trail, Redding, CA 96003$55,000
0 Elk Trail E Unit 26-1217, Bella Vista, CA 96003
0 Elk Trail E Unit 26-1217, Bella Vista, CA 96003$85,000
21114 Golden Trail W, Redding, CA 96003
21114 Golden Trail W, Redding, CA 96003$89,000
0 Hidden Oaks Trail, Bella Vista, CA 96003
0 Hidden Oaks Trail, Bella Vista, CA 96003$380,000
14493 Aloha Rd, Bella Vista, CA 96008
Alysha Barner TREG INC - The Real Estate Group
$2,900,000
0 Old Oregon Trail Unit 22-4290, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 96003
0 Old Oregon Trail Unit 22-4290, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 96003$380,000
14091 Highview Trail, Redding, CA 96003
Monet Templeton eXp Realty of Northern California
$110,000
0 20 Acres Jones Valley Unit 25-5032, Redding, CA 96008