11,595

Pleasant Hill, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,241,183 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Carpenter Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Carpenter Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nimmi Gidwani BHHS Drysdale

  • /34

    $1,319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    305 Keats Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Darling Poet’s Corner home with unbeatable proximity to Oak Park Shopping Center—yes, you can leave the car at home! This single-level charmer has been dialed all the way up for market, with a wide-open layout that's perfect for easy living and summer get-togethers. The Chef’s Kitchen delights with crisp white cabinetry, stainless appliances, a gorgeous copper sink, and a big island that begs for

    Marisa Cox Dudum Real Estate Group

    305 Keats Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 2162 Orin Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $1,445,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2162 Orin Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,474

    Last Listing Agent Louise Lovewell

    2162 Orin Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /38

      Est $1,239,233 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Valley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      253 Valley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lucas Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $2,350,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft

    102 Providence Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    New Construction of 4 luxury residences ideally located in highly sought-after Poet’s Corner neighborhood. Private court surrounded by tree-lined streets. Each home offers an exceptional blend of modern design and spacious living. Expansive private lots ranging from 10,549 to 12,262 sq ft. Soaring 12' ceilings in the kitchen, suite and great room, and 9' ceilings throughout the home.

    Patrick Lane

    102 Providence Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 385 Camelback Rd Unit 27, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $308,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    385 Camelback Rd Unit 27, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,085

    Last Listing Agent Roland Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    385 Camelback Rd Unit 27, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /51

      Est $1,394,647 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Whitfield Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 Whitfield Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Evens Compass

  • /25

    $974,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    69 Fordham Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Open House Saturday 5/9/26. Updated single-story home on quiet Pleasant Hill court. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approx. 1,188 sq ft on 8,800 sq ft lot. Open floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and remodeled kitchen featuring shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and chevron tile backsplash. Primary bedroom with en-suite bath. Backyard includes pool, spa,

    Conor Dunn Coldwell Banker

    69 Fordham Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    101 Lena Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,966

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    101 Lena Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /12

      Est $2,105,861 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Belmont Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Belmont Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,171,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

  • /28

    $2,295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    420 Beatrice Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Nestled in coveted Poets Corner on a welcoming street, 420 Beatrice honors the charm of the neighborhood while offering the luxuries & conveniences of modern living. This southern inspired home has undergone a complete transformation, expanding to a total of 2,678 sq ft with 4 bedrooms & 3.5 baths. A wraparound front porch invites friends, family & visitors & French doors open directly to the

    Anastasie Martin Open Access

    420 Beatrice Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 1447 Parkhaven Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1447 Parkhaven Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,003

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hogge Corcoran Icon Properties

    1447 Parkhaven Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /42

      Est $1,296,915 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      442 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

  • /35

    $1,199,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    11 Paddock Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Welcome to Paddock ct your Dream Complete & beautifully remodeled 1980's True single level ranch-style home that is lined with well-maintained homes on one of the best streets in the neighborhood & quiet Cul de sac. no rear neighbor. This gorgeous home has a beautiful Open concept layout & will have you never wanting to leave! So many incredible upgrades have been completed to bring you and your

    Solomon Harb Realty One Group Elite

    11 Paddock Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /38

    $1,526,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21 Mercury Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,010

    Last Listing Agent pete sabine Dudum Real Estate Group

    21 Mercury Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /30

      Est $1,299,347 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      443 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Athena Apostolopoulos Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $835,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    87 Rolling Green Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Detached Pleasant Hill townhome with 3 bedrooms, a flexible loft, private patio, attached 2-car garage, dramatic vaulted ceilings & top-rated schools nearby. This home offers the privacy of a detached residence in a highly convenient Pleasant Hill location. Expansive windows, hardwood flooring & soaring ceilings give the main living area an open, light-filled feel, while direct patio access

    Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    87 Rolling Green Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /20

    $356,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2180 Geary Rd Unit 2, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,558

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Wilson Keller Williams Realty

    2180 Geary Rd Unit 2, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 419 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,176,260 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      419 Minton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Clark

  • /67

    $1,449,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    100 Sky Ranch Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Rare and Stunning single story modern designer home at the end of this unique cul-de-sac with incredible views, vaulted ceilings, and tons of natural light. Tastefully updated and perched up with no neighboring homes at its same level. Located in the Valhalla Elementary School District (Buyer to verify). Welcome to 100 Sky Ranch Lane, a modern turnkey home with stone paved entertainers' yard,

    Emanuel Sakkis Dudum Real Estate Group

    100 Sky Ranch Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /21

    $750,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1906 Carolyn Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,519

    Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    1906 Carolyn Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /25

      Est $1,349,901 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Charlton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      742 Charlton Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Shelton Town & Country Realty

  • /69

    $1,049,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    406 Ivy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Spacious 3BD/2BA single-level home located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Pleasant Hill. Approx. 2010 sq ft of living space on an 8,288 sq ft lot with generous living areas and an inviting backyard setting. Formal entry opens to a bright living room with large sliding doors leading to the patio and backyard, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Dining area also offers direct

    Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    406 Ivy Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • /23

    $940,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    320 Primrose Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,132

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wotus Keller Williams Realty

    320 Primrose Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /59

      Est $1,250,849 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Greenwich Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      249 Greenwich Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,037/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Hurlbut Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /54

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    54 Garden View Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    Rarely available end of cul-de-sac Duet Townhome situated in the best location at the end of this sought after private lane. Surrounded by million dollar homes, this updated home offers a private setting with a true detached home feel. Vaulted ceilings, full size washer & dryer laundry room, spacious light & bright updated eat-in kitchen that leads to the spacious tastefully finished paved

    Emanuel Sakkis Dudum Real Estate Group

    54 Garden View Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
  • 25 Brandon Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $1,111,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    25 Brandon Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,017/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,093

    Last Listing Agent Max Manatt Keller Williams Tri-valley

    25 Brandon Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /43

      Est $1,243,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2293 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2293 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Millino Stokley Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1766 Ruth Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,107

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arango Real Brokerage Technologies

    1766 Ruth Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 454 Iron Hill St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,541,843 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Iron Hill St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      454 Iron Hill St, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sindel-Deutsch

  • 471 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $795,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    471 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,023

    Last Listing Agent Kayte Enea Compass

    471 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 1824 Buttner Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,430,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Buttner Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1824 Buttner Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Bishop Red Oak Realty

  • /37

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    419 Derby Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,525

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Schwabacher Connect California Homes

    419 Derby Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 1033 Pleasant Oaks Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,694,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Pleasant Oaks Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1033 Pleasant Oaks Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,818,880
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

  • 816 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $410,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    816 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,407

    Last Listing Agent Joe Iuliucci Keller Williams Realty

    816 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /34

      Est $1,263,154 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Devon Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      220 Devon Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

  • /52

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15 Ardmore Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,867

    Last Listing Agent AJ Cohen Coldwell Banker

    15 Ardmore Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /60

      Est $1,561,737 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Sunset Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      301 Sunset Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $825,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    709 Harvard Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,614

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Gohler Village Associates Real Estate

    709 Harvard Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /53

      Est $1,535,643 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Linda Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Linda Ln, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Larsen Redfin

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home