4,934

Homes in ZIP Code 37146

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2636 Balthrop Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bowman Keller Williams Realty

    2636 Balthrop Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /19

      Est $472,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Rustling Oaks Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      107 Rustling Oaks Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kennedy Goldstar Realty

  • /3

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    1567- Legacy Fields Plan at Legacy Fields, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Two-story, 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2-car garage, large vaulted great room with balcony, spacious corner pantry, front porch, front porch, very nice covered back porch with fan- 1567 sqft

    Ole South Properties Builder
    218 Selesia Ln Unit 36466283, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /41

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    113 Beulah Blvd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,215

    Last Listing Agent Mark McGlothlin Compass RE

    113 Beulah Blvd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /32

      Est $485,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      787 Dixie Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      787 Dixie Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schmid Compass

  • /32

    $399,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    6125 Highway 41a, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Check out this beautiful home nestled on over two acres in the heart of Pleasant View. This stunning property features a vast open living room and a large kitchen, perfect for entertaining. With 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths on the main floor, you’ll have all the space you need. But that’s not all! The walkout basement adds nearly 1,700 square feet of additional living space, complete with another

    Melissa Langley-Eslick Premier Realty and Management

    6125 Highway 41a, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2507 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,427

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Harding Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    2507 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /30

      Est $597,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Melba Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      161 Melba Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Jones Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

  • /26

    $259,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    232 Warrior Place, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Like-new 3BR/2.5BA townhome built in 2022 in Sycamore Ridge. Features open-concept living, wood-look flooring, white cabinets, granite countertops, stainless appliances, and a spacious island. All bedrooms upstairs. Primary suite includes walk-in closet and double granite vanity. Washer & dryer included. Rear patio, attached 1-car garage, and guest parking. Easy I-24 access—25 minutes to

    Samuel Lannom Green List Realty, LLC

    232 Warrior Place, Ashland City, TN 37015
  • /13

    $454,305

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    1114 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jelercic Ryan Homes

    1114 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /28

      Est $400,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Dixie Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      501 Dixie Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kitt Pupel, Broker LuxSmart Realty

  • /19

    $649,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    3032 Highway 49 W, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Step into a home where everything feels fresh, effortless, and ready for your next chapter. From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted by brand-new flooring that flows seamlessly beneath your feet, setting the tone for a space that’s both stylish and inviting. Imagine mornings in your beautifully updated kitchen, complete with all new appliances, sleek countertops, and a modern backsplash that

    Holley Booker Bellshire Realty, LLC

    3032 Highway 49 W, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    105 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    105 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /35

      Est $501,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Filmore Harris Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1249 Filmore Harris Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia McDonald Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /20

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    415 Prestige Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Step into 415 Prestige Ct, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances and a functional island, while the primary bathroom includes double sinks and a separate tub and shower, providing comprehensive functionality. This home is a perfect blend of style and functionality,

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    415 Prestige Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    132 Daniel St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,169

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker Mark Spain Real Estate

    132 Daniel St, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /31

      Est $540,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Filmore Harris Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      975 Filmore Harris Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Matlock Onward Real Estate

  • /2

    $589,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    Charlotte III H Plan at Highland Reserves - The Estates, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Welcome to the Charlotte III H floor plan by DSLD Homes, a stunning two-story home offering the perfect balance of space, style, and energy efficiency. With an impressive 3,270 square feet of living space and a total area of 4,354 square feet, this home is designed to meet the needs of large or growing families without compromising comfort or function.Boasting five bedrooms and three full

    DSLD Homes Builder
    2308 Beverly Gail Rd Unit 38252040, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /32

    $469,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2374 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    2374 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /38

      Est $394,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Janet Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      377 Janet Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Onward Real Estate

  • /3

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    1464 Legacy Fields Plan at Legacy Fields, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Popular Town Home floor plan with main level primary bedroom, with bedroom and bonus loft on upper story.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    218 Selesia Ln Unit 36466005, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /53

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4068 Meadow View Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,234

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mendoza Bradford Real Estate

    4068 Meadow View Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /36

      Est $406,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Janet Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Janet Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Carter Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /2

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    1441 Elevation GHI Plan at Bradley Bend, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    One level living featuring island kitchen

    Ole South Properties Builder
    1054 Amber Hills Pleasant View Unit 36451505, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /32

    $446,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    160 Majestic Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,133

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stratton Benchmark Realty, LLC

    160 Majestic Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /63

      Est $323,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1030 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Suttle Compass

  • /67

    $637,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft

    1062 Kacie Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Beautiful home in sought after Oak Pointe subdivision in Pleasant View. This home boasts a grand entry into the living and dining room area with hardwood floors. The large kitchen and spacious Florida room offer all the space for your entertaining needs. Large master suite with spacious walk-in closet with custom built-ins. Two other large bedrooms on the main level. The basement features two

    Jo Barnhill Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1062 Kacie Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /54

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2907 York Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,807

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    2907 York Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /27

      Est $374,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1034 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Looney Purpose Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $415,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft

    1227 Amber Hills, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Plan (1989-GHI) Stunning two story brand new home that includes granite kitchen countertops, staggered height cabinetry, durable laminate flooring throughout the great room, kitchen and breakfast area. It has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a bonus room, and a covered back porch. This home is equipped with all stainless steel kitchen appliances -Stove, oven, microwave, dishwasher AND refrigerator!

    Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    1227 Amber Hills, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /27

    $444,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2430 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    2430 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Poplar Ridge Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1485 Poplar Ridge Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy OFallon Zach Taylor Real Estate

  • /11

    $383,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    2068 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Brand new community Derby Meadows in Pleasant View, TN! A scenic community with spacious floorplans, upgraded finishes, and community amenities; dog park and pool – all just 2 miles from I-24 & nestled between Nashville & Clarksville. Beautiful community, flat lots, a product lineup that offers single-level living, and larger two-story homes. Homes include hard surface upgrades, tile shower,

    Matt Jelercic Ryan Homes

    2068 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /27

    $179,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3437 Cooper Nicholson Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $32,709 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    3437 Cooper Nicholson Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /30

      Est $609,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2430 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Giacomelli Mark Spain

  • /2

    $589,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    Charlotte III G Plan at Highland Reserves - The Estates, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    - Open Floor Plan - Five Bedrooms, Three Bathrooms- Brick and Stucco Exterior - Boot Bench in Mudroom - Bonus Room - Pocket Office - Recessed Lighting in Kitching and Living - Double Master Vanity - Garden Master Tub - Separate Master Shower - Walk-In Closet - Three Car Garage - Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    2308 Beverly Gail Rd Unit 38252037, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /27

    $439,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2456 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    2456 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /42

      Est $562,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Yearling Trace, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      168 Yearling Trace, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Seeley Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $544,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    1025 Filmore Harris Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    ***OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY 4/19/26 FROM 1PM TO 3PM*** This meticulously maintained home is the epitome of " Move-in-Ready "! The Harris Farms neighborhood is conveniently located just mins from I24 and seconds to Pleasant View amenities. This 3 bed, 2 bath home with bonus room is a seamless blend of traditional with luxury modern upgrades. The primary bedroom is on the first floor and features 2 custom

    Melissa Quinlan Benchmark Realty

    1025 Filmore Harris Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4143 Sweethome Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,666

    Last Listing Agent Mark Musser Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4143 Sweethome Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home