4,934

Homes in ZIP Code 37146

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $459,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Highway 41a, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5911 Highway 41a, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

  • /14

    $355,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    621 Spangler Ln, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Experience the perfect balance of space, comfort, and country charm in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home. Nestled on a peaceful, level lot just minutes from Nashville, this home features an inviting open-concept layout with a spacious eat-in kitchen boasting white shaker cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Experience the perfect balance of space,

    Marshall Casselman eXp Realty

    621 Spangler Ln, Ashland City, TN 37015
  • /34

    $549,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8779 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Williams DSLD Homes (Southeast), LLC

    8779 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /24

      Est $374,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1009 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Holland At Home Realty

  • /13

    $441,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    1226 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Lehigh floor plan: Brand new community Derby Meadows in Pleasant View, TN! A scenic community with spacious floorplans, upgraded finishes, and community amenities; dog park and pool – all just 2 miles from I-24 & nestled between Nashville & Clarksville. Beautiful community, flat lots, a product lineup that offers single-level living, and larger two-story homes. Homes include hard surface

    Matt Jelercic Ryan Homes

    1226 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /46

    $558,990

    Sold Aug 24, 2025

    2510 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

    2510 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /35

      Est $423,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Rustling Oaks Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1123 Rustling Oaks Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nia Baker Mark Spain

  • /62

    $999,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    1602 Errel Dowlen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Exquisite Custom Estate on 6.29 Private, Wooded Acres Welcome to a rare offering where refined craftsmanship meets peaceful seclusion. Nestled on 6.29 pristine, wooded acres, this exceptional custom-built residence delivers a private estate lifestyle just minutes from the conveniences of Sango and Nashville. Thoughtfully designed with an open, flowing layout, this home showcases superior

    Traci Johnson Ardovino Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1602 Errel Dowlen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /35

    $439,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    136 Amy Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Reynolds Century Communities

    136 Amy Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
    • /20

      Est $391,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1026 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /15

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    5073 Kensington Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    LIMITED TIME up to $15k closing cost/interest rate buydown incentive with preferred lender NVR Mortgage. Bramante Ranch offers 1 level living with 3 bedrooms, open-concept kitchen and living room layout with space to entertain, and an included covered back patio! Beautiful new community Derby Meadows in Pleasant View, TN! A scenic community with spacious floorplans, upgraded finishes, and

    Chantelle Nikkel Ryan Homes

    5073 Kensington Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7089 Highway 41 A, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,371

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Cervantes Cadence Real Estate

    7089 Highway 41 A, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2236 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bowman Keller Williams Realty

  • /91

    $1,777,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft

    653 Hicks Edgen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Welcome to modern living at its finest! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3 full bath, and 2 half bath home is perfectly situated on 5 beautiful acres, offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan loaded with upgrades throughout. From premium Pella windows and doors that flood the home with natural light to a high-efficiency

    Amanda Thomas Crye-Leike, Realtors

    653 Hicks Edgen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /45

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    226 Misty Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,047

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    226 Misty Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /10

      Est $287,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Blue Bird Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1911 Blue Bird Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bellamy First Class Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $413,854

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    1283 Amber Hills, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    (Plan 2003 GHI) Two story fully brick home featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a bonus room. This home is equipped with all stainless steel kitchen appliances -Stove, oven, microwave, dishwasher AND refrigerator!

    Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    1283 Amber Hills, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /37

    $378,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1086 Amber Hills, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bellamy First Class Realty, LLC

    1086 Amber Hills, Ashland City, TN 37015
    • /57

      Est $699,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Bee Tee Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1023 Bee Tee Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

  • /20

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    7246 Winding Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS THIS ONE!! Amazing location, priced to sell! Just like NEW!! Enjoy this Craftsman style home with open concept plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, enormous bonus room. Fresh paint throughout. Well-maintained! The low-maintenance covered back porch is perfect for entertaining while the new vinyl fence offers some privacy. The main living area has soaring ceilings, a cozy gas

    Eve Helm Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7246 Winding Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /39

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    308 Preakness Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,668

    Last Listing Agent Steven (Steve) Greenwood eXp Realty

    308 Preakness Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /26

      Est $391,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Copper Kettle Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2030 Copper Kettle Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Blackall Veranda Realty Group

  • /26

    $540,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    1414 Rooster Ridge Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

    Welcome to your dream home on a corner lot in the brand-new Eagles Ridge subdivision! This stunning blue new construction is almost complete and ready for its first owners. It offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and thoughtful modern finishes throughout. Step inside to find an open-concept living area filled with natural light, a beautifully designed kitchen, and a cozy dining space

    Jacob Bumpus 24 Realty

    1414 Rooster Ridge Rd, Joelton, TN 37080
  • /43

    $589,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4050 Oak Pointe Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,091

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Lannom Green List Realty, LLC

    4050 Oak Pointe Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /30

      Est $316,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Pin Oak Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1009 Pin Oak Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Leal Home Hunters Realty

  • /23

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 75.27 Acres

    0 Cooper Nicholson Rd, Springfield, TN 37172

    REAL ESTATE AUCTION – 75.27± ACRES IN ROBERTSON COUNTY, TN0 Cooper Nicholson Road | Coopertown, TNLIVE ONSITE & ONLINE BIDDING AVAILABLEAuction Date: May 23rd at 4:00 PM CST Exceptional opportunity to purchase 75.27± acres of prime land in Coopertown, Tennessee! Located on Cooper Nicholson Road in Robertson County, this property offers a rare combination of size, road frontage, and

    Bryan Ayers APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    0 Cooper Nicholson Rd, Springfield, TN 37172
  • /33

    $597,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1158 Keystone Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,135

    Last Listing Agent Angela Busch Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1158 Keystone Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /52

      Est $889,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Bee Tee Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1020 Bee Tee Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shell Crye-Leike

  • /17

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    316 Selesia Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Plan (1464) One car garage townhome with a spacious great room, granite kitchen countertops, stainless steel appliance package, and a privacy fence!! Floorplan includes loft. $99 Contract Deposits and $99 Total Closing Costs, including escrows and discount points using preferred lender.

    Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    316 Selesia Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /31

    $329,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    186 Charleston Ave, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,658

    Last Listing Agent Meilin (May) Li MM Realty & Management

    186 Charleston Ave, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /69

      Est $582,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Dimple Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1009 Dimple Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson The Anderson Group Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /26

    $719,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft

    308 Young Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    308 Young Lane offers immediate equity and more house for your dollar than new construction options. The house is only 4 years old, and a home warranty is offered with an acceptable contract. The location makes day-to-day living easy, just 5 minutes to I-24, 8 minutes to Pleasant View Village, and about 30 minutes to downtown Nashville. Inside, the layout is both functional and comfortable, with

    Christopher Grimes Corcoran Reverie

    308 Young Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /48

    $549,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2351 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    2351 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /36

      Est $635,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1090 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Ramos Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

  • /10

    $423,840

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    1278 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Columbia floor plan! LIMITED TIME 5% closing cost incentive with preferred lender AND $10,000 towards upgrades until July 20th! Brand new community Derby Meadows in Pleasant View, TN! A scenic community with spacious floorplans, upgraded finishes, and community amenities; dog park and pool – all just 2 miles from I-24 & nestled halfway between Nashville & Clarksville. Call Reed or Chantelle to

    Chantelle Nikkel Ryan Homes

    1278 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1584 Errel Dowlen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,466

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bowman Keller Williams Realty

    1584 Errel Dowlen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /51

      Est $660,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Christi Place, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      113 Christi Place, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Deal Wilson Group Real Estate

  • /30

    $580,990

    New Construction $21K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft

    8710 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Welcome to The Estates at Highland Reserve - a limited 16 homesite community by DSLD Homes with lots over half an acre and no HOA - with close proximity to Nashville & Clarksville! Designed with comfort in mind, the "Jacob H" floor plan offers a smart approach to modern living. This impressive 4-bedroom, 3-bath home spans 3,013 square feet and blends thoughtful design with lasting style. The

    Harrison Williams DSLD Homes (Southeast), LLC

    8710 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /20

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2610 Lee Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kennedy Goldstar Realty

    2610 Lee Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /29

      Est $438,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Highway 41a, Joelton, TN 37080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5903 Highway 41a, Joelton, TN 37080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Grasman Fridrich & Clark Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home