4,934

Homes in ZIP Code 37146

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $380,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    1705 Elevation GHI Plan at Bradley Bend, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    One Level plan featuring four bedrooms. Vaulted ceiling in great room, primary bedroom includes two walk in closets. Large back porch included.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    1054 Amber Hills Pleasant View Unit 36486307, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /46

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    615 Reflections Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,254

    Last Listing Agent Roger McKinney Benchmark Realty, LLC

    615 Reflections Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      8488 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8488 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reynolds Century Communities

  • /60

    $359,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3611 Cooper Nicholson Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Beautifully landscaped 5.92 acres featuring a custom-remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home surrounded by hand-hewn rock details and two ponds. The home showcases wood barn doors, solid wood cabinetry, hardwood flooring, new carpet, replacement windows, replacement roof, updated electrical and plumbing, and has been insulated and wrapped in house wrap. Tongue/Grooved exterior and interior

    Jackie Adams RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    3611 Cooper Nicholson Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /41

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2290 Jack Teasley Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,969

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Bohannon simpliHOM

    2290 Jack Teasley Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      8472 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8472 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reynolds Century Communities

  • /15

    $352,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    5024 Kensington Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Bramante Ranch floor plan! LIMITED TIME up to $15k closing cost/interest rate buydown incentive with preferred lender NVR Mortgage. Bramante Ranch offers 1 level living with 3 bedrooms, open-concept kitchen and living room layout with space to entertain, and an included covered back patio! Beautiful new community Derby Meadows in Pleasant View, TN! A scenic community with spacious floorplans,

    Chantelle Nikkel Ryan Homes

    5024 Kensington Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /20

    $304,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    159 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    159 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1088 Old Clarksville Pike, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Ramos Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

  • /3

    $378,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1824 Elevation GHI Plan at Bradley Bend, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Main level includes galley kitchen and spacious dining area, open into living room. Four upper bedrooms, with an oversized bedroom 4 that could be a perfect bonus room if desired.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    1054 Amber Hills Pleasant View Unit 36454394, Pleasant View, TN 37146
  • /37

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1354 Rooster Ridge Rd, Joelton, TN 37080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Campbell Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    1354 Rooster Ridge Rd, Joelton, TN 37080
    • /33

      Est $1,325,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Gause Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2726 Gause Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Carr Stephen Carr Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /51

    $1,599,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,364 Sq Ft

    3699 Sweethome Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Beautiful home on +/-40 acres featuring hardwood, travertine, custom kitchen, custom showers, theatre room, basketball court, 3 car garage, stocked pond, and much more.

    Steve Reigle Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3699 Sweethome Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
  • /11

    $489,335

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2083 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jelercic Ryan Homes

    2083 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      8499 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8499 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,970
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /33

    $353,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    9268 War Eagles Way, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Spacious two-car garage, four bedrooms, two-half bathroom within Sycamore Ridge. This home is convenient to the interstate, shopping, and restaurants. This home features an open kitchen, dining, and living room with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and an island. The primary suite offers double vanities, a separate shower/tub, and a massive walk-in closet.

    Melissa Langley-Eslick Premier Realty and Management

    9268 War Eagles Way, Ashland City, TN 37015
  • /24

    $594,700

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8733 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Farrell DSLD Homes (Southeast), LLC

    8733 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Stephanie Ct, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      153 Stephanie Ct, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pulliam Century Communities

  • /21

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2912 Gause Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Reimer eXp Realty

    2912 Gause Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Franklin St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Franklin St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Binkley 24 Realty

  • /27

    $449,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2392 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    2392 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Dec 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /2

    $509,990

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2308 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    2308 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2108 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,495
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jelercic Ryan Homes

  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1131 Kacie Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,074

    Last Listing Agent Karen Morris Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1131 Kacie Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2111 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,385
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Parker Reynolds Ryan Homes

  • /14

    $414,020

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2031 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Nikkel Ryan Homes

    2031 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Stephanie Ct, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      130 Stephanie Ct, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reynolds Century Communities

  • /23

    $361,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    205 Emerald Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,800

    Last Listing Agent Tish Jenkins Benchmark Realty, LLC

    205 Emerald Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1167 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

  • /22

    $384,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2091 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Derby Meadows

    2091 Huntington Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1151 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

  • /51

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    268 Daniel St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,742

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hart Benchmark Realty, LLC

    268 Daniel St, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1135 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

  • /27

    $459,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2453 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    2453 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1119 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    586 Centre St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ayers APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    586 Centre St, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1103 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

  • /27

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1276 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    1276 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1037 Amber Hills Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,990
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home