13,712

Homes in ZIP Code 94566

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,639,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2370 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,999
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather La France Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6334 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,496,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6334 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,387,047

    Last Listing Agent April Duarte Compass

    6334 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2315 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,247,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2315 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Jenkins Park46 Real Estate

  • 6788 Riddell St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,700,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6788 Riddell St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,618,840

    Last Listing Agent Perry Vittoria

    6788 Riddell St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2427 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,845,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2427 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,803,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

  • 4809 Pipit Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4809 Pipit Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,801,357

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    4809 Pipit Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2389 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,925,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2389 Raven Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Summers Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

  • 2456 Crestline Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,770,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2456 Crestline Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,230

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    2456 Crestline Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2951 Sorano Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,936,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Sorano Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2951 Sorano Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 3618 Reflections Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3618 Reflections Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,884

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    3618 Reflections Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1772 Zenato Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,444,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Zenato Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1772 Zenato Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $898/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,451,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /28

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    356 Kottinger Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,885

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLane Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    356 Kottinger Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 461 Trebbiano Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,280,950 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Trebbiano Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      461 Trebbiano Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5391 Black Ave Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,261

    Last Listing Agent Srikar Palepu RealEstatePro

    5391 Black Ave Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1559 Rubino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $5,275,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Rubino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1559 Rubino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gibbons Foundation Real Estate

  • 789 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    789 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,494

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Darby EXP Realty

    789 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1363 Hearst Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,944,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Hearst Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1363 Hearst Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,187,850
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 4832 Knox Gate Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,680,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4832 Knox Gate Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,445

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kotch Compass

    4832 Knox Gate Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1234 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,679,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1234 Bordeaux St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

  • 4151 Alvarado St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,285,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4151 Alvarado St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,055

    Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

    4151 Alvarado St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1272 Chianti Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,817,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Chianti Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1272 Chianti Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Murtagh Compass

  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6607 Arlington Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,266,813

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Peterson KW Elevate

    6607 Arlington Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2310 Meadowlark Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,854,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Meadowlark Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2310 Meadowlark Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jhanhara Mohammed

  • 391 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,990,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    391 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,097,656

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    391 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2631 Corte Elena, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,609,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Corte Elena, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2631 Corte Elena, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,527,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Walker Intero Real Estate Services

  • 4267 Pleasanton Ave Unit C, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $635,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4267 Pleasanton Ave Unit C, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,095

    Last Listing Agent David Vigil Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    4267 Pleasanton Ave Unit C, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 427 Matthew Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,113,617 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Matthew Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      427 Matthew Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 6056 Corte Encinas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,015,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6056 Corte Encinas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,861

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    6056 Corte Encinas, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3421 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,556,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3421 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Compass

  • 2634 Casalino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,660,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2634 Casalino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,622,585

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    2634 Casalino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2862 Calle Reynoso, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,081,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Calle Reynoso, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2862 Calle Reynoso, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    • /2

      Est $881,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1510 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kandy Wilson Wilson Property Management

  • 6386 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6386 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,260,766

    Last Listing Agent John Rocha

    6386 Paseo Santa Maria, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1559 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $866,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1559 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Chen JL Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $1,655,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3818 Brumm Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,165

    Last Listing Agent Yifeng Zhao Citadel Real Estate

    3818 Brumm Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1517 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $793,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1517 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Yandwell Elation Real Estate

  • 4205 Mairmont Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,330,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4205 Mairmont Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,709

    Last Listing Agent Janice Habluetzel Compass

    4205 Mairmont Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 6577 Stanton Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,994,836 Not Listed For Sale

      6577 Stanton Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6577 Stanton Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home