13,712

Homes in ZIP Code 94566

Section Image
  • 5363 Sonoma Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $970,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5363 Sonoma Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,342

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Keil Kw Advisors East Bay

    5363 Sonoma Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $598,579 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kepler Keller Williams Realty

  • 5995 Via Del Cielo, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,618,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5995 Via Del Cielo, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,652,162

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    5995 Via Del Cielo, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3308 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $576,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3308 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wahl Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • 4436 Del Valle Pkwy, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $788,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4436 Del Valle Pkwy, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,867

    Last Listing Agent Yuhui Pu Coldwell Banker Realty

    4436 Del Valle Pkwy, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 1554 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $812,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1554 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

  • 1196 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,675,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1196 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,917

    Last Listing Agent Edward Jue Re/Max Accord

    1196 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /49

      Est $871,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1608 Calle Santiago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Santoro Clarkson Santoro Inc.

  • /17

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2494 Bay Meadows Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,328

    Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    2494 Bay Meadows Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2589 Corte Rivera, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,812,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Corte Rivera, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2589 Corte Rivera, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane smugeresky Compass

  • 1068 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,720,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1068 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,598

    Last Listing Agent Al Zielske BHG Reliance Partners

    1068 Concord St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /42

      Est $1,637,534 Not Listed For Sale

      6626 Via San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6626 Via San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

  • 5633 Selena Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,380,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5633 Selena Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,488,666

    Last Listing Agent Rajeev Awasty Intero Real Estate Services

    5633 Selena Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /52

      Est $1,822,991 Not Listed For Sale

      6273 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6273 Camino Del Lago, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wang Alliance Bay Realty

  • 1550 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $860,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1550 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,614

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cilk

    1550 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5962 Hansen Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,618,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5962 Hansen Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5962 Hansen Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $984/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Passannante Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • 444 Cabonia Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,905,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    444 Cabonia Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,936,182

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    444 Cabonia Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /34

      Est $1,823,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Via Espada, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2282 Via Espada, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Pacheco Better Homes and Gardens RP

  • 4214 Wells St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,445,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4214 Wells St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,330

    Last Listing Agent Jing Xue Coldwell Banker Realty

    4214 Wells St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2368 Corte de la Jara, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,991,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Corte de la Jara, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2368 Corte de la Jara, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Rockford Realty

  • 1287 Greenwood Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,786,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1287 Greenwood Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,988

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Serpa-Hill Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1287 Greenwood Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2694 Calle Alegre, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,463,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2694 Calle Alegre, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2694 Calle Alegre, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Peel Danielle Peel, Broker

  • /21

    $648,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    663 Concord Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,611

    Last Listing Agent Rini Sen Gupta Coldwell Banker Realty

    663 Concord Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2919 Liberty Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,251,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Liberty Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2919 Liberty Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,700
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kitajima Zhonghua Zheng, Broker

  • 868 Madeira Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,665,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    868 Madeira Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,426

868 Madeira Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 968 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,816,669 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      968 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 5720 San Juan Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,661,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5720 San Juan Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,172

    Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

    5720 San Juan Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 952 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,747,734 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      952 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,770,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 0 Alisal St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 Alisal St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kris Moxley Compass

    0 Alisal St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 850 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $3,888,005 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      850 Gray Fox Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

  • 526 Malbec Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,550,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    526 Malbec Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,840

    Last Listing Agent David Duarte Keller Williams Tri-valley

    526 Malbec Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 2142 Camino Brazos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,002,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Camino Brazos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2142 Camino Brazos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Athenour-Martin

  • 4861 Knox Gate Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4861 Knox Gate Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,747

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    4861 Knox Gate Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /41

      Est $2,138,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1672 Paseo Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Miller Realty World-AC Properties

  • 726 Foxbrough Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,500,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    726 Foxbrough Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,749

    Last Listing Agent William Doerlich

    726 Foxbrough Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5514 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,695,647 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5514 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,679,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

  • 488 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,150,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    488 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,378

    Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    488 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5529 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,789,208 Not Listed For Sale

      5529 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5529 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mcdowell Compass

  • 1135 Tiffany Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1135 Tiffany Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 901% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,745

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hunter eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    1135 Tiffany Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /2

      Est $1,798,185 Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5565 Black Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $793/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home