13,712

Homes in ZIP Code 94566

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $4,161,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2009 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,330,906
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tenisha Donaville Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

  • /33

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 62, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in a vibrant 55+ senior community. Offering 1,536 square feet of comfortable living space, this home features a covered carport with an automatic garage door and a convenient lift for easy access. Enjoy the active lifestyle with access to fantastic park amenities including a clubhouse, library, craft rooms, pool, spa, and

    Katherine Couture Compass

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 62, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3532 Ovella Way Unit 10, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,250,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3532 Ovella Way Unit 10, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $749/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,945,797

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    3532 Ovella Way Unit 10, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 51, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 51, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 51, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Gilbert Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

  • /44

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    226 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story townhouse in the heart of Pleasanton! This well maintained home features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. Step inside to a remodeled kitchen complete with stylish finishes, updated cabinets, and ample counter space. The open concept living and dining areas create a warm and inviting atmosphere, with

    Rachel Barrios Keller Williams

    226 Birch Creek Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1552 Oxsen St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,190,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1552 Oxsen St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,411

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1552 Oxsen St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 24717 Cali Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      24717 Cali Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24717 Cali Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,413,762
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Desmet Courtesy Brokerage

  • /36

    $2,080,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    4563 Gatetree Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Expanded Miramar model extensively renovated throughout. Features include wide-plank hardwood floors, crown molding, fresh interior and exterior paint, recessed LED lighting, and dual-pane windows with plantation shutters. Updated quartz kitchen with stainless steel appliances including gas range, built-in microwave, refrigerator, and large pantry. Formal dining room, spacious living room, and

    Aiden Kim Compass

    4563 Gatetree Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 851 Independence Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    851 Independence Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,277,951

    Last Listing Agent Janice Habluetzel Compass

    851 Independence Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 80, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 80, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 80, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Broderson Re/Max Accord

  • /32

    $2,398,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4,060 Sq Ft

    863 Palomino Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Rare Updated 4-Plex Multi-Family Opportunity in Desirable Vintage Hills Neighborhood. Meticulously Maintained & Turn-Key. Each Unit Includes: 2 Bedrooms, 1.5 Baths, Approximately 1,000 SqFt of Living Space, Individual Private Backyards, & Designated Carport Spaces. 4 UPDATED Interior Units Including: Remodeled Kitchen(s), Bathroom(s), Wood Flooring, Fixtures, & Interior Paint. RECENT BUILDING

    Mike Carey

    863 Palomino Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1376 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,505,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1376 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,452

    Last Listing Agent Roger Prasad

    1376 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /5

      Est $3,593,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2010 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $829/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,599,995
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /2

    $1,240,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    2375 Goldcrest Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in Pleasanton, offering 1,209 sq ft of comfortable, well-designed living space. Nestled in the highly desirable Pleasanton Garden neighborhood next to Birdland, this charming home just blocks away from top rated Walnut Grove Elementary and Harvest Park Middle School, and less than 1 mile away from Amador Valley High School. Plenty of parks

    Buzura Aizezi Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

    2375 Goldcrest Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4726 Arlene Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,512,342

    Last Listing Agent William Tran Elite Realty Services

    4726 Arlene Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /9

      Est $3,707,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2027 Spring Creek Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $919/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,709,090
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /2

    $1,598,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    479 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Steps away from the most beautiful Mission Hills Park. Four bedroom single level home. New paint and new flooring throughout. Remodeled baths. Ready to move in. Solar panels. Spacious yard with fruit trees. Walk to downtown. Near Ace train and quick access to 680. Top-rated Hearst Elementary and Pleasanton Middle School are less than a mile away.

    Jackie Byerly

    479 Mission Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3379 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,480,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3379 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $922/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,370

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rozran Sereno

    3379 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 9, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 9, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 9, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benavides Realty Experts

  • /15

    $749,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    665 Palomino Dr Unit D, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    HOA recently completed exterior repairs and new paint. FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL LISTING AGENT. ALOHA! Excellent Location in Complex and Pleasanton. Walking distance to Vintage Hill Elementary School, Kottinger Park and Tawny Park. New Carpet. Camden Oak laminate flooring. Kitchen has Stainless Steal Appliances, Refrigerator and Slab Granite Countertop. 3 Skylights. Indoor Laundry w/Washer &

    Tyler Smith

    665 Palomino Dr Unit D, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2050 Cotterell Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,950,000 Sold Oct 26, 2025

    2050 Cotterell Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,921,944

    Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    2050 Cotterell Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5612 San Luis Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 San Luis Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5612 San Luis Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $593/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerarda Stocking

  • /19

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    4286 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Best priced 4 bedroom opportunity in Kottinger Ranch! Newly remodeled and move-in ready, this light filled home offers the space, layout, and feel of a single family residence and the rare opportunity to own at this price in one of Pleasanton's most desirable communities. Step inside to a fresh, modern interior all new flooring and newly painted throughout. The updated kitchen features quartz

    Lisa Marie Cruz Keller Williams Realty

    4286 Garibaldi Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2369 Woodthrush Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2369 Woodthrush Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,157,515

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Candler Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    2369 Woodthrush Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 63, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 63, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 63, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conner Close Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

  • /51

    $1,548,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    1296 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom One Story on one of the most sought after streets in Vintage Hills just doors away from Vintage Hills Park. Lovingly updated and meticulously cared for, this home is the one you have been waiting for. Move right in and start enjoying this Light and bright adorable home that is open and spacious perfect for the Buyer looking for a 4 bedroom home with a well planed

    Susie Steele Compass

    1296 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /47

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    435 Ewing Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,636

    Last Listing Agent Anne Culbertson Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    435 Ewing Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /14

      Est $3,990,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Countryside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2192 Countryside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,779,995
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /24

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 200, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Adorable singlewide available in Pleasanton's Vineyard Estates (55+ community). This home has 2 opposite end bedrooms; kitchen with solid surface countertops and black finish appliances; LTV flooring; laundry closet with stackable washer & dryer; large shed; long driveway; great location overlooking creek; energy star certified & more. Ready for move in.

    Robert Costa

    3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 200, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 8281 Sassafras Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,168,400 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8281 Sassafras Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,045,157

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Storrs Keller Williams Tri-valley

    8281 Sassafras Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /2

      Est $2,115,515 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Spring St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      148 Spring St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

  • /47

    $1,835,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    2223 Camino Brazos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath two-story home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The remodeled kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and modern finishes, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy gatherings in the spacious formal living room and elegant formal dining room, designed for memorable occasions. The

    John Rocha

    2223 Camino Brazos, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4182 Garatti Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,435,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4182 Garatti Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,178

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fox Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    4182 Garatti Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 117, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 117, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 117, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariya Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /6

    $2,198,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    558 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Much-desired single-story living in the prestigious Ruby Hill community. This beautifully appointed Premia home offers soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless, open layout designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Situated on a level, pool-size lot, the property is primed for creating your dream outdoor retreat. Energy efficiency meets modern convenience

    Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    558 Montori Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3025 Badger Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3025 Badger Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,185

    Last Listing Agent Ray Sharma Century 21 Masters

    3025 Badger Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 41, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 41, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 41, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Costa

  • /2

    $2,988,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    388 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Spectacular NEW Residence nestled among the mature oak trees in an exclusive neighborhood adjacent to The Club at Castlewood and Pleasanton Ridge, this new construction, custom home is a rare find. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths and oversized 2 car garage. This innovative design with approximately 3,164 sf three-story home features an open floor plan concept with a garage level ensuite

    Paul Ugenti Tandem Real Estate Co.

    388 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2434 Pomino Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,320,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2434 Pomino Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,226,644

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2434 Pomino Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 113, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 113, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 113, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Serpa-Hill Keller Williams Tri-valley

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home