13,585

Properties in ZIP Code 94588

Section Image
    • 3747 Rose Rock Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,393,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3747 Rose Rock Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3747 Rose Rock Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sterling Bay City Real Estate Group

    • 3335 Prairie Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,278,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Prairie Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3335 Prairie Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,378,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    • 3341 Prairie Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,532,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Prairie Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3341 Prairie Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,420,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    • 7977 Foothill Knolls Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $3,274,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7977 Foothill Knolls Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7977 Foothill Knolls Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,378,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $875,927 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Passeggi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4242 Passeggi Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conor Dunn Coldwell Banker

    • 11301 Dublin Canyon Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,865,523 Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Dublin Canyon Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      11301 Dublin Canyon Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • 7595 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $613,199 Not Listed For Sale

      7595 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7595 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,800
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romar De Claro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,003,588 Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5780 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Montes De Oca FlyHomes, Inc

    • 5788 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $849,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5788 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5788 Belleza Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kriens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3060 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,048,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3060 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $1,118,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3024 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Schoenrock Abio Properties

    • 3061 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,003,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3061 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ivaldi Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 3079 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $889,012 Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3079 Bolero Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • /2

      Est $554,533 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7520 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 7880 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit F, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $463,071 Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit F, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7880 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit F, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hetal Mehta ValleyVentures Realty Inc

    • /37

      Est $568,465 Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7880 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Richardson Paradise West Real Estate

    • 7860 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $623,616 Not Listed For Sale

      7860 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7860 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Elias Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 8020 Mountain View Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $626,201 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Mountain View Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8020 Mountain View Dr Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lin Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 8015 Mountain View Dr Unit E, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $444,046 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Mountain View Dr Unit E, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8015 Mountain View Dr Unit E, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romar De Claro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $441,870 Not Listed For Sale

      7670 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit D, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7670 Canyon Meadow Cir Unit D, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jackson Keller Williams Tri-valley Rea

    • 4161 Fargo Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,493,802 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Fargo Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4161 Fargo Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Daoudi Excel Realty

    • 3086 Tonopah Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $683,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Tonopah Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3086 Tonopah Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Irvin Tower Realty

    • /2

      Est $685,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Yuma Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3097 Yuma Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • Last Sold Price $757,000

      Last Listing Agent Christi Durflinger NextHome Mount Diablo Estates

    • 3928 Empire Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,674,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Empire Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3928 Empire Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 6291 Roslin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,551,071 Not Listed For Sale

      6291 Roslin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6291 Roslin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $795/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,548,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 6829 Rayland Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,522,725 Not Listed For Sale

      6829 Rayland Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6829 Rayland Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ott Compass

    • 4874 Mason St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,570,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4874 Mason St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4874 Mason St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Cox

    • 6844 Herrin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,489,517 Not Listed For Sale

      6844 Herrin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6844 Herrin Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    • 6497 Alvord Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,344,203 Not Listed For Sale

      6497 Alvord Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6497 Alvord Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,412,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Gilbert Bay City Real Estate Group

    • 6275 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,355,143 Not Listed For Sale

      6275 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6275 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 6343 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,436,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6343 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /30

      Est $1,321,517 Not Listed For Sale

      4674 Denker Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4674 Denker Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oby Ali Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • /46

      Est $1,010,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Springdale Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5375 Springdale Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Chen YJY Investments

    • /2

      Est $1,003,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5369 Springdale Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5369 Springdale Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Norton Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,137,968 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Brookside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5307 Brookside Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Tao Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7866 Flagstone Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,941,599 Not Listed For Sale

      7866 Flagstone Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7866 Flagstone Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • 7335 Stonedale Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $974,678 Not Listed For Sale

      7335 Stonedale Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7335 Stonedale Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rook Compass

    • 7778 Redbud Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,758,173 Not Listed For Sale

      7778 Redbud Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7778 Redbud Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cilk

    • 7850 Marigold Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,448,519 Not Listed For Sale

      7850 Marigold Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7850 Marigold Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,468,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gee Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 4169 Amberwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $818,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4169 Amberwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4169 Amberwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mouch Lpt Realty, Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home