13,585

Properties in ZIP Code 94588

Section Image
    • 7362 Carneros Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,747,717 Not Listed For Sale

      7362 Carneros Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7362 Carneros Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Oberholser Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /41

      Est $2,014,951 Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Syrah Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6798 Syrah Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Krock Redfin

    • 7381 Diamond Mountain Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,592,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7381 Diamond Mountain Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7381 Diamond Mountain Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2781 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,747,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2781 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,905,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anil LakkyReddy Magni Realty, Inc

    • 7231 Atlas Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,560,320 Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Atlas Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7231 Atlas Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 4376 Sunset View Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,889,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4376 Sunset View Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4376 Sunset View Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /52

      Est $1,885,828 Not Listed For Sale

      4077 Chalk Hill Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4077 Chalk Hill Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,828,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Larsen Redfin

    • 7102 Kylemore Cir, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,087,461 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Kylemore Cir, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7102 Kylemore Cir, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,208,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lata Gopal

    • 2503 Bassetts Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,361,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Bassetts Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2503 Bassetts Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,449,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Liu Legend Realty & Finance Group

    • 6918 Geyserville St, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,226,209 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Geyserville St, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6918 Geyserville St, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 7085 Kylemore Cir, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,235,503 Not Listed For Sale

      7085 Kylemore Cir, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7085 Kylemore Cir, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2797 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,959,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2797 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2797 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Tulare Hill Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2918 Tulare Hill Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $736/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alka Sabherwal RE/MAX

    • 4500 Alexander Valley Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,342,753 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Alexander Valley Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4500 Alexander Valley Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manel Sousou Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3867 Camino Loop, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,166,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Camino Loop, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3867 Camino Loop, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ventura Best Property Mgmt., Inc.

    • 1522 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,757,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1522 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    • 3009 Casadero Ct Unit 850000, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Casadero Ct Unit 850000, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3009 Casadero Ct Unit 850000, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $672/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Broderson Re/Max Accord

    • 4750 S Spago Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,014,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 S Spago Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4750 S Spago Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,155,708
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Kiang Re/Max Accord

    • 1627 N Terracina Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,611,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 N Terracina Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1627 N Terracina Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Xu Excel Realty

    • 4232 Healdsburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,485,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Healdsburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4232 Healdsburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,101
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 8160 Ensenada Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $513,064 Not Listed For Sale

      8160 Ensenada Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8160 Ensenada Dr Unit 2, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Padilla Bay Cities Rlty & Home Loan

    • /37

      Est $2,697,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7302 Young Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7302 Young Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    • 5838 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,138,016 Not Listed For Sale

      5838 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5838 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hansen Re/Max Accord

    • 4339 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,557,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4339 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Varsha Upadhye Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5832 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,119,160 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5832 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Bhela

    • 3925 Guerneville Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $990,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Guerneville Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3925 Guerneville Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 8, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 8, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $940/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,930,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $933/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 7, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 7, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $757/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,082,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3459 Old Foothill Rd Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $938/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,620,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4201 Trolan Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,583,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Trolan Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4201 Trolan Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /2

      Est $2,276,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6528 Terrace Ridge Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6528 Terrace Ridge Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000

      Last Listing Agent Kuldip Malhotra Mikasa Homes & Funding

    • 7125 Mei Fong Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,601,958 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Mei Fong Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7125 Mei Fong Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /54

      Est $2,160,776 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Syrah Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7026 Syrah Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shafaq Chawla Compass

    • 2971 Copper Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $3,110,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Copper Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2971 Copper Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 4140 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $5,616,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4140 Foothill Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4762 Travertino St, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,560,932 Not Listed For Sale

      4762 Travertino St, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4762 Travertino St, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haiyi Guo Alliance Bay Realty

    • 4359 Table Mountain Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,848,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Table Mountain Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4359 Table Mountain Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kim Compass

    • /56

      Est $2,018,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Whitehorse Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2579 Whitehorse Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Larsen Redfin

    • 4815 Volterra Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,377,837 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Volterra Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4815 Volterra Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home