13,585

Properties in ZIP Code 94588

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $523,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2228 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Shearer Rick Fuller Inc.

    • 1546 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,002,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1546 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,079,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Medeiros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4356 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,893,972 Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4356 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Hong Sun Excel Realty

    • /60

      Est $2,701,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Valentano Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2202 Valentano Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,735,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joujou Chawla Compass

    • 5008 Volterra Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,736,016 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Volterra Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5008 Volterra Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Clyatt

    • 4280 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,648,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4280 Panorama Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Liu

    • /58

      Est $3,007,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Delamar Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3002 Delamar Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,140,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alka Sabherwal RE/MAX

    • 3540 Felton Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $1,647,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Felton Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3540 Felton Terrace, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $864/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Medeiros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5938 Rosewood Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,119,535 Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Rosewood Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5938 Rosewood Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anil LakkyReddy Magni Realty, Inc

    • 2026 Central Pkwy, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,117,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Central Pkwy, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2026 Central Pkwy, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /60

      Est $3,144,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 Tulare Hill Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2887 Tulare Hill Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,305,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alka Sabherwal RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $1,125,961 Not Listed For Sale

      7132 Calistoga Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7132 Calistoga Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent michelle wu Futuremark Realty

    • 8160 Ensenada Dr Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $495,935 Not Listed For Sale

      8160 Ensenada Dr Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8160 Ensenada Dr Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA TAYLOR Compass

    • 4398 Healdsburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,550,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4398 Healdsburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4398 Healdsburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /62

      Est $3,355,480 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Kingbird Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8008 Kingbird Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4192 Forest Springs Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,111,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4192 Forest Springs Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4192 Forest Springs Rd, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Ledesma Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2151 Cameron Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,818,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Cameron Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2151 Cameron Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 2276 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $495,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2276 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rowland Alliance Bay Realty

    • 3090 Copper Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $3,048,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Copper Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3090 Copper Peak Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 6981 Calistoga Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,096,247 Not Listed For Sale

      6981 Calistoga Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6981 Calistoga Ln, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

    • /60

      Est $2,940,591 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Tulare Hill Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2843 Tulare Hill Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,910,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alka Sabherwal RE/MAX

    • 6946 Geyserville St, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $982,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6946 Geyserville St, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6946 Geyserville St, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Carreira Redfin

    • 7230 Oak Ridge Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,634,776 Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Oak Ridge Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7230 Oak Ridge Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kam Moshari Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 7210 Lembert Hills Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Lembert Hills Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7210 Lembert Hills Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $733/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee Intero Real Estate Services

    • 7181 Kylemore Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,330,008 Not Listed For Sale

      7181 Kylemore Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7181 Kylemore Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

    • 4699 N Spago Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,946,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4699 N Spago Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4699 N Spago Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manel Sousou Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /2

      Est $1,514,907 Not Listed For Sale

      7173 S Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7173 S Valley Trails Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Luo

    • 1715 N Terracina Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,485,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 N Terracina Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1715 N Terracina Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • 2009 Contrada Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,372,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Contrada Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2009 Contrada Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,432,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Pak Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • 3330 Cydonia Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,267,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Cydonia Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3330 Cydonia Ct, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,323,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2523 Brandini Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,128,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Brandini Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2523 Brandini Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bhavna Manning Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2616 Briceburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,444,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Briceburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2616 Briceburg Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,367,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2906 Delamar Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $3,128,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Delamar Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2906 Delamar Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2655 Whitehorse Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,120,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Whitehorse Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2655 Whitehorse Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruhi Alikhan Remax Accord Artistree Real Estate

    • 2391 Valentano Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,310,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2391 Valentano Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2391 Valentano Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mok

    • 2005 Haggerty Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,015,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Haggerty Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2005 Haggerty Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $751/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,023,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Padama Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 7291 Lembert Hills Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,762,851 Not Listed For Sale

      7291 Lembert Hills Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7291 Lembert Hills Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2509 Amantea Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,304,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Amantea Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2509 Amantea Way, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,268,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aries Lee

    • 3831 Camino Loop, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $1,168,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Camino Loop, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3831 Camino Loop, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2738 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Est $2,626,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2738 Mount Dana Dr, Dublin, CA 94568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob H. Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home