23,848

Pleasanton, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 954 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    954 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,637,319

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    954 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 206, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 206, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 206, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Goold Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

  • /35

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    5375 Black Ave Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Open House - May 9th, 1-4 pm - Beautiful EAST-FACING home in a highly desirable Pleasanton location with privacy, abundant NATURAL LIGHT, and a flexible layout featuring a DOWNSTAIRS BEDROOM. This TOWNHOUSE-STYLE CONDO is WALKABLE to TOP-RATED SCHOOLS and offers ~1,690 sq ft with NEW CARPET and FRESH PAINT throughout. The spacious LIVING ROOM features VAULTED CEILINGS, a woodburning fireplace,

    Svetlana Carreira Redfin

    5375 Black Ave Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3460 Serra Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,198,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    3460 Serra Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,925

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    3460 Serra Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 7635 Canyon Meadows Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $608,815 Not Listed For Sale

      7635 Canyon Meadows Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7635 Canyon Meadows Cir Unit A, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Luisi Compass

  • /47

    $2,799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft

    298 Sullivan Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Nestled on a private court in the Castlewood Heights neighborhood, this beautifully updated home boasts freshly painted interiors, brand new light fixtures, newly installed carpet, & luxurious hardwood & tile floors creating a warm, refined atmosphere throughout. Designed for flexibility & function, this 3,840 sqft. home features a highly sought-after downstairs bedroom suite. Upstairs, you’ll

    Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    298 Sullivan Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1916 Ticino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $6,500,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1916 Ticino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,192,731

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1916 Ticino Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /43

      Est $3,706,247 Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Kingbird Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8032 Kingbird Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,820,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fitzgerald Premiere Estates International

  • /7

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 43.43 Acres
    • $4,490 per Acre

    0 Highway 128 Hwy Unit 326001688, Napa, CA 94588

    Discover the incredible potential of this 43.43-acre parcel off Highway 128, located next to beautiful Pleasure Cove! With power lines already running to the property, this acreage is an ideal canvas for your dream retreat. Imagine yourself in a serene setting with abundant wildlife, perfect for nature lovers and those seeking a peaceful getaway. Surrounded by stunning landscapes, you're just 30

    chad carrion Carrion Properties

    0 Highway 128 Hwy Unit 326001688, Napa, CA 94588
  • 2229 Delucchi Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $930,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2229 Delucchi Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,336

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McKean

    2229 Delucchi Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Deagen Re/Max Accord

  • /7

    $1,688,888

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $1,129,348 per Acre

    327 Linden Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Price reduction for the first time! AMAZING OPPORTUNITY to purchase outstanding 1.5 acres clean flat lot just minutes from beautiful downtown Pleasanton. This private nice vacant lot offers endless possibilities! Per Alamedat County, you can build 2 single family homes and 2 ADU. It's offer the rare chance to create your perfect homes in bueatiful downtown Pleasanton. Use the disclosure source

    Soosan Rod Coldwell Banker Realty

    327 Linden Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 370 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,330,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    370 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,336,769

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    370 Oak Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 5818 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,162,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5818 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anda Margine Kw Advisors

  • /24

    $498,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft

    2110 Arroyo Ct Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    Come see this adorable condo conveniently located on Pleasanton’s westside. Nicely updated, and move-in ready, this unit is a great opportunity for first-time buyers or investors. Updating includes granite counters, stainless appliances, updated bathroom, and newer HVAC system less than 1 year old. The location provides easy access to hwy 680, highly-rated Pleasanton schools, and miles of hiking

    Gina Piper Elation Real Estate

    2110 Arroyo Ct Unit 4, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • /60

      Est $4,052,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Lund Ranch Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1201 Lund Ranch Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

  • /34

    $680,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft

    4433 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    Rarely available single-story townhome, no one above or below! This 2026 renovated home features high ceilings in the living room, and a bright, inviting floor plan for comfortable living. The fully remodeled open-concept kitchen seamlessly connects to the dining area, showcasing sleek quartz countertops, all-new cabinetry, and new appliances including a 5-burner gas stove, refrigerator, and

    Moe Yousofi

    4433 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 10633 Dublin Canyon Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $4,810,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10633 Dublin Canyon Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Faught Compass

    10633 Dublin Canyon Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 7615 Canyon Meadows Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $520,260 Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Canyon Meadows Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7615 Canyon Meadows Cir Unit G, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shug Sidhu Compass

  • /47

    $1,499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    5943 Corte Arboles, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Move in ready expanded former model home tucked away on a private court in the heart of Pleasanton! Offering a spacious floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms (including two suites upstairs) plus a full bedroom and bath on the main level for guests. A large bonus/flex room with private patio provides the option for a 4th bedroom, office, or media space. The home showcases vaulted ceilings, abundant

    Kelly McKaig Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5943 Corte Arboles, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /56

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5052 Glenwood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,738

    Last Listing Agent Tony Machado Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    5052 Glenwood Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • /2

      Est $523,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2228 Segundo Ct Unit 1, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Shearer Rick Fuller Inc.

  • /43

    $1,649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    775 Bonde Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Re-priced to sell - amazing opportunity to secure a home in one of the most prestigious areas. Nestled above downtown sits the peaceful Pleasanton Heights neighborhood. This updated California Ranch blends classic charm with modern comfort. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac with scenic hillside views, this north-facing home at 775 Bonde Court features a shaded front porch, hardwood floors, and abundant

    Joseph Lotz Lotz Realty

    775 Bonde Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3974 Churchill Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3974 Churchill Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $869/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,016

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kulkarni ValleyVentures Realty Inc

    3974 Churchill Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 1546 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Est $2,002,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1546 Chatham Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,079,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Medeiros Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft

    8185 Arroyo Dr Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    Why rent when you can own? This light and bright Laguna Vista home welcomes its next owner with an inviting open floor plan, seamlessly connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features desirable laminate flooring and a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops. Upstairs, you’ll find two spacious bedrooms offering comfort and

    Vivekanand Vennam ValleyVentures Realty Inc

    8185 Arroyo Dr Unit 3, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /2

    $1,658,888 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1193 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,068

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wen Keller Williams Thrive

    1193 Vintner Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 29, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit 29, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Santos Realty One Group Future

  • /59

    $1,397,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    7333 Tulipwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    Discover this stunningly updated single-story home ideally located in the heart of Pleasanton. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features expansive living and family rooms highlighted by sleek porcelain tile floors, oversized picture windows with serene backyard views, and a beautifully refreshed swimming pool. Refined touches such as crown molding and a modern clean-burning ethanol fireplace

    Daniel Donate Serhant California, Inc

    7333 Tulipwood Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • 3284 Omega Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $2,100,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3284 Omega Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,786

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schall Park46 Real Estate

    3284 Omega Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • /60

      Est $2,701,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Valentano Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2202 Valentano Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,735,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joujou Chawla Compass

  • /35

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    6168 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    This 3BR/2BA, 1,372 sq. ft. residence has been meticulously refreshed for the modern professional. The Chef's Kitchen is a standout feature, equipped with premium quartz countertops, wood and glass cabinetry, a gas range, high-suction chimney, and a Reverse Osmosis water system. Technical Excellence & Infrastructure: * All-New Systems: Brand-new HVAC system with new ducting, new water heater, and

    Sherri Stoneberger Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    6168 Inglewood Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2321 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,030,658

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fanto-Chan Coldwell Banker

    2321 Sandpiper Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SP 197, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SP 197, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SP 197, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Branchini Compass

  • /27

    $548,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft

    3839 Vineyard Ave Unit 45, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Discover your perfect haven in this bright and airy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom penthouse-level, end-unit condo, perfectly positioned within walking distance to downtown Pleasanton. This east facing home features vaulted ceilings and large windows, ensuring every room is filled with natural light. Enjoy the ultimate convenience of in-unit laundry and a seamless open floor plan connecting the kitchen,

    Kevin Hom Compass

    3839 Vineyard Ave Unit 45, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /3

    $1,425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3958 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,160

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Larsen Redfin

    3958 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588
    • 3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SPC 66, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SPC 66, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      3263 Vineyard Ave Unit SPC 66, Pleasanton, CA 94566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chester Hall Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /48

    $1,340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    3511 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    Welcome to the home that’s had more upgrades than your phone—and none of the glitches! This single-level 3-bedroom, 2-bath beauty sits on a flat, low-maintenance (because weekends are for relaxing). 6,664 sq. ft. lot. Enter through a custom iron gate. This seller has poured nearly $300,000 into thoughtful high-quality improvements, so you can skip the “fixer-upper” phase and jump straight to

    Dorothy Broderson

    3511 Touriga Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1747 Nursery Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $2,150,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1747 Nursery Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,314

    Last Listing Agent Uwe Maercz Compass

    1747 Nursery Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home