$355,000 Sold May 04, 2026
205 E Plaza Place, Pleasantville, NJ 08232
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,742 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- $204/SF
- 120 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $380,279
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scibal BHHS FOX and ROACH-Haddonfield